On Cloud 6 WP Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
On Cloud 6 Waterproof Brown 3MF10061441 Men - Sneakers On - Brown - 3MF10061441-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Yellow Men - Sneakers On - Yellow - 3MG10424660-10 - Size: 10
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 9 150977666
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 8 150977662
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Sneaker B0DM2M4SLF
Slip-resistant rubber outsole for optimal traction on rough terrain. Advanced cushioning technology for long-lasting comfort while hiking. Lightweight design to reduce fatigue during long walks.
prodImage
£156.20
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504080
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217044404100
Float Through Your Day Picture this: a pair of shoes that feels like you're walking on air, but with the support and performance to keep up with your every move. The On Cloud 6 is your new best friend, combining the dreamy comfort of Zero-Gravity CloudTec with the precision of a Speedboard designed for all-day performance. Step in easily with the new sockliner and enjoy the wider opening that offers a more inclusive fit. This isn't just an upgrade—it's a transformation. The On Cloud 6 is ready to take you wherever you want to go, in style and comfort. On Cloud 6 Features: * Zero-Gravity CloudTec * Speedboard * New sockliner * Wider opening * Upgraded in shape and structure * Weight: 267g
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
ON Cloud 6 Waterproof Trainers Black UK 7
On Running Men's Cloud 6 Waterproof Trainers – Black/Black (3MF10061043) Product Overview Conquer wet weather without sacrificing style...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
ON Cloud 6 Waterproof Trainers Black UK 8
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
On Running Men's Cloud 6 Waterproof Iconic Shoes Chai / Gold
On Running Men's Cloud 6 Waterproof Iconic Shoes Chai / Gold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Men's Cloud 6 Geo Waterproof Shoes in Limelight/Safari Trainers
On Running Men's Cloud 6 Geo Waterproof Shoes in Limelight/Safari Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
On Running - paneled low-top sneakers af37321d-bc98-4fc2-b7a7-c4dd4a4455a4
rubber sole | panelled design | pull-tab at the heel | Reflective accents | Cushioned sole | Logo detail | front lace-up fastening
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
On Running - paneled low-top sneakers d6109be1-4d02-4671-859f-1dd1b2af55c0
rubber sole | panelled design | pull-tab at the heel | Reflective accents | Cushioned sole | Logo detail | front lace-up fastening
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 8.5 150977664
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Sneaker Black 150977657
CloudTec in Zero-Gravity for cushioned comfort Speedboard designed for performance and 24/7 support Waterproof membrane to protect you from the rain New insole that makes it easier to put on Wider collar for a better fit
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MF10061043-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
On Running 3MF10063030 Cloud 6 WP Women Alloy | Wolf UK 9
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£156.79
£172.36
Shipping: £15.57
with shipping: £15.57
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-11 - Size: 11
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-8.5 - Size: 8.5
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-10 - Size: 10
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-9 - Size: 9
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504090
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504100
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504095
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504085
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504070
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504105
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504110
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217457804085
Float Through Your Day Picture this: a pair of shoes that feels like you're walking on air, but with the support and performance to keep up with your every move. The On Cloud 6 is your new best friend, combining the dreamy comfort of Zero-Gravity CloudTec with the precision of a Speedboard designed for all-day performance. Step in easily with the new sockliner and enjoy the wider opening that offers a more inclusive fit. This isn't just an upgrade—it's a transformation. The On Cloud 6 is ready to take you wherever you want to go, in style and comfort. On Cloud 6 Features: * Zero-Gravity CloudTec * Speedboard * New sockliner * Wider opening * Upgraded in shape and structure * Weight: 267g
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 7 3MF10061043-7
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from On Running

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
On Cloud 6 WomenCompare 196 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Men
£85.00
On The Roger Advantage MenCompare 32 Prices
On The Roger Clubhouse Men
£155.00
On The Roger Clubhouse MenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£109.99
On Cloud 5 Waterproof MenCompare 10 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Women
£89.99
On The Roger Advantage WomenCompare 9 Prices
On Cloud 6 WP Women
£111.15
On Cloud 6 WP WomenCompare 38 Prices
On Cloudaway Men
£85.00
On Cloudaway MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 07 Premium Men
£111.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Addiction Walker 2 Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4081
£112.08
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Dash Men
£110.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£97.26
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Essential Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Premium
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloud 6 WP Men
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel