On Cloud 6 WP Men

Manufacturer: On Running
On Cloud 6 WP Men
from £128.25to £484.7269 offersManufacturer: On Running
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
On Cloud|Cloud 6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504100
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud|Cloud 6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504110
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud|Cloud 6 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217457804105
Float Through Your Day Picture this: a pair of shoes that feels like you're walking on air, but with the support and performance to keep up with your every move. The On Cloud 6 is your new best friend, combining the dreamy comfort of Zero-Gravity CloudTec with the precision of a Speedboard designed for all-day performance. Step in easily with the new sockliner and enjoy the wider opening that offers a more inclusive fit. This isn't just an upgrade—it's a transformation. The On Cloud 6 is ready to take you wherever you want to go, in style and comfort. On Cloud 6 Features: * Zero-Gravity CloudTec * Speedboard * New sockliner * Wider opening * Upgraded in shape and structure * Weight: 267g
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud|Cloud 6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217034504105
Stormproof City Glide Dance through downpours with the On Cloud 6 WP. Engineered with a waterproof membrane, they keep you dry while providing CloudTec cushioning for a smooth ride. The Speedboard ensures performance and support while a new sockliner and wider opening make for an easy step-in. Plus, the improved heel construction provides added support. Made with eco-friendly materials, the sneakers’ midsole uses bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, contributing to a sustainable choice. Rain or shine, embrace your day with the On Cloud 6 WP. On Cloud 6 WP Features: * Wider opening * Connected rubber outsole pods * Bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam * Dope-dyed colorways * Recycled polyester and TPU upper * Rubber outsole * Nylon 6 Speedboard * CloudTec technology * Zero-Gravity CloudTec foam midsole * Waterproof membrane * New sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Cloud|Cloud 6 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217457804085
Float Through Your Day Picture this: a pair of shoes that feels like you're walking on air, but with the support and performance to keep up with your every move. The On Cloud 6 is your new best friend, combining the dreamy comfort of Zero-Gravity CloudTec with the precision of a Speedboard designed for all-day performance. Step in easily with the new sockliner and enjoy the wider opening that offers a more inclusive fit. This isn't just an upgrade—it's a transformation. The On Cloud 6 is ready to take you wherever you want to go, in style and comfort. On Cloud 6 Features: * Zero-Gravity CloudTec * Speedboard * New sockliner * Wider opening * Upgraded in shape and structure * Weight: 267g
2-6 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 11 UK 1CHL-8TCF-WHZQ
Slip-resistant rubber outsole for optimal traction on rough terrain. Advanced cushioning technology for long-lasting comfort while hiking. Lightweight design to reduce fatigue during long walks.
prodImage
£164.30
£184.20
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 9.5 150977667
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 7.5 150977660
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MF10061043-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Waterproof Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MF10061043-10 - Size: 10
The sleek daily shoe that’s rain-ready. Enjoy a streamlined silhouette with cushioning and a waterproof membrane. Specifications: Weight: 296.3g Zero-Gravity CloudTec® provides a cushioned feel Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Waterproof membrane to keep out the rain New sockliner for easy step-in Wider opening for an easy fit Selected colorways dope dyed for less water usage Materials Upper Unit: recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Midsole: Bornewables / Outsole: Rubber / Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-9.5 - Size: 9.5
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-8 - Size: 8
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-11 - Size: 11
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-8.5 - Size: 8.5
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Yellow Men - Sneakers On - Yellow - 3MG10424660-10 - Size: 10
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-10 - Size: 10
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Cloud 6 Geo WP Black Men - Sneakers On - Black - 3MG10421043-9 - Size: 9
All-day waterproof shoe for city strolls and light hikes. Delivering comfort, superior grip and explorer style. Specifications: Upper Unit: Recycled polyester, TPU / Bottom Unit: Speedboard: Nylon 6 / Technology: CloudTec ®️ Weight: 329g CloudTec® in Zero-Gravity foam for a cushioned feel Missiongrip™ outsole for grip Fully waterproof upper Easy on and off toggle lacing Speedboard® engineered for all-day performance and support Mudguard and toe cap for extra protection Multi-layered upper Hybrid design – for city streets and easy hiking trails
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 10 UK
prodImage
£199.64
£214.92
Shipping: £15.28
with shipping: £15.28
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 9 UK B0DM2K5YL1
prodImage
£199.94
£215.08
Shipping: £15.14
with shipping: £15.14
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 9.5 UK B0DM2MMWV4
prodImage
£200.15
£215.89
Shipping: £15.74
with shipping: £15.74
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 10.5 B0D31T43MR
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£202.18
£219.95
Shipping: £17.77
with shipping: £17.77
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 10.5 UK B0DM2NB75V
prodImage
£202.46
£221.85
Shipping: £19.39
with shipping: £19.39
On Running 3MF10063030 Cloud 6 WP Women Alloy | Wolf UK 9.5 B0D31VFVD7
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£204.66
£219.91
Shipping: £15.25
with shipping: £15.25
On Running Cloud 6 WP Olive Evergreen 10.5 UK
prodImage
£212.88
£232.27
Shipping: £19.39
with shipping: £19.39
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 10.5
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£216.80
£221.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
On Running 3MF10061043 Cloud 6 WP Women Black | Black UK 11
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£216.81
£221.76
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
On Running 3MF10063030 Cloud 6 WP Women Alloy | Wolf UK 9.5
CloudTec. It's the secret weapon of every On shoe, the technology that started it all. Engineered in Switzerland, it adapts to you to give you a soft landing followed by an explosive take-off. Designed to ensure soft landings and explosive take-offs, CloudTec is our cutting-edge technology that makes every step light. This is the secret weapon of every On shoe. Recycled content: -40% of total - approximately 90% of polyester
prodImage
£216.81
£221.76
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
On Men's Cloud 6 Waterproof Sneaker, Sand/Dune, 6.5 UK B0D31TXVSP
Upper Made from 100% recycled polyester, the upper features a two-tone PFAs-free waterproof membrane with a tighter-structured mesh on the saddle for improved durability. Speedboard The Speedboard is engineered for optimal all-day performance, torsional support and stability – stable landings, soft toe-offs. Midsole / outsole The midsole is 50% bio-attributed, reducing the bottom unit’s CO2 footprint by 20%. An updated outsole features connected rubber pods for better traction, grip and durability.
prodImage
£217.65
£231.11
Shipping: £13.46
with shipping: £13.46
On Men's Cloud 6 WP Sneakers, Black/Black, 10.5 Medium US 3MF10061043
DescriptionThe icon that keeps evolving. Born for the city (and beyond), the Cloud 6 Waterproof is your sleek daily ride. Streamlined silhouette,
prodImage
£240.52
Shipping: Free
On Mens Cloud 6 Waterproof Olive/Evergreen 10 M 3MF10062841
DescriptionThe icon that keeps evolving. Born for the city (and beyond), the Cloud 6 Waterproof is your sleek daily ride. Streamlined silhouette,
prodImage
£246.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloud 6 WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from On Running

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.06
On Cloud 6 MenCompare 212 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Men
£114.98
On The Roger Advantage MenCompare 44 Prices
On Cloud 6 WP Women
£128.25
On Cloud 6 WP WomenCompare 42 Prices
On The Roger Advantage Women
£77.99
On The Roger Advantage WomenCompare 23 Prices
On The Roger Clubhouse Men
£133.15
On The Roger Clubhouse MenCompare 3 Prices
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£133.49
On Cloud 5 Waterproof MenCompare 13 Prices
On Cloudaway Men
£139.99
On Cloudaway MenCompare 14 Prices
On The Roger Centre Court Men
£174.00
On The Roger Centre Court MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax 2019 Women
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 OBJ Slip
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Addiction Walker 2 Men
£119.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vivobarefoot Geo Court III Men
£130.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£125.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
Compare Prices
96 offers
NIKE Lunar Force 1 Duckboot Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Future Cat Women's
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloud 6 WP Men
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel