Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas NMD CS2 Primeknit Green Womens Trainers - Size UK 7 625b65a7-0b7f-415c-b696-5da82d2cd802
Contemporary and simple women's Adidas trainers, the Adidas NMD is streetwear for today subtly blending heritage style with innovative design.These women's trainers feature an Adidas Primeknit upper with a sock-like construction and a wraparound design inspired by Japanese kimono. The City Sock 2 pushes innovation with a Shadow Knit technique giving the Primeknit uppers a striking colour-shift effect. Completing the look, the signature Adidas NMD heel pull with printed ‘The Brand With The Three Stripes’ Adidas text and minimalist sock-like construction further the City Sock 2’s appeal.Simple lines and Adidas tech put the perfect spin on style and modern comfort and Responsive boost™ in the sole energises every step.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.99
£114.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD CS2 PK Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5.5 abc5a96f-0d65-4636-bdc2-05ca3f986d65
NMD footwear continues on its progressive spiral in fresh new combinations of urban style and running-inspired design. These women's shoes playfully feature an allover polka-dot pattern. Dots on a low-top, one-piece knit upper lend notes of whimsy to the sock-like comfort of the design. EVA midsole inserts cushion your steps, while boost keeps energy coming.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD CS2 PK Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6.5 c2d7fc7d-74c8-40b9-a9e9-abb5f37f8831
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD CS2 PK Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 26b14347-3fba-459e-bee2-5fb15b06b943
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD CS2 PK Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 a118cb73-2786-4905-a940-4d78a35fe984
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD CS2 PK Womens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 d322b103-9269-4b20-8ce4-a26a1edf5ecc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.99
£128.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 650 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Women Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Quantum Infinity Women Sneakers
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
source: Amazon
Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
£112.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ecco Men's Biom 2.2 Boa Sneaker
source: Amazon
Ecco Men's Biom 2.2 Boa Sneaker
£111.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
MBT Huracan 3 LACE UP Men's Sneakers
source: Trek-Expert UK
MBT Huracan 3 LACE UP Men's Sneakers
£111.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Men's Blake Tenn Trainers
source: Amazon
Hugo Boss Men's Blake Tenn Trainers
£111.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
Boss Titanium Runn TTNM EVO Trainers
source: Amazon
Boss Titanium Runn TTNM EVO Trainers
£111.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 Premium Men
£111.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD_CS2 Primeknit Women
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel