Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof

• Women's boots
• Material: Nubuck leather, REBOTL lining made from recycled plastic
• Waterproof, sealed seams
• 200 g PrimaLoft insulation, anti-fatigue footbed
• Shaft height: 9.5 cm, slip-resistant rubber tread sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 456eb341-b1fd-4ae5-8c5f-3a0b973aca4e
Womens Timberland Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in black.- Upper made with waterproof Better Leather from an LWG Silver-rated tannery. - Lace-up fastening.- Padded cuff. - Round toe. - Textured tread.- Anti-fatigue removable footbed. - Seam-sealed construction.- Rubber lug outsole.- Ref: CA2JSA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in Black Leather - Size UK 4 9cc33a2b-94f9-457f-9133-175e6f43d78d
Womens Timberland Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in black.- Upper made with waterproof Better Leather from an LWG Silver-rated tannery. - Lace-up fastening.- Padded cuff. - Round toe. - Textured tread.- Anti-fatigue removable footbed. - Seam-sealed construction.- Rubber lug outsole.- Ref: CA2JSA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in Black Leather (archived) - Size UK 7 123a8fda-41f7-43b1-8790-8a264e820825
Womens Timberland Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in black.- Upper made with waterproof Better Leather from an LWG Silver-rated tannery. - Lace-up fastening.- Padded cuff. - Round toe. - Textured tread.- Anti-fatigue removable footbed. - Seam-sealed construction.- Rubber lug outsole.- Ref: CA2JSA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Womens Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in Black Leather (archived) - Size UK 5 8e9c7bf3-4cd4-4eb7-98f6-9ca6f590631b
Womens Timberland Nellie Chukka Double WP Boots in black.- Upper made with waterproof Better Leather from an LWG Silver-rated tannery. - Lace-up fastening.- Padded cuff. - Round toe. - Textured tread.- Anti-fatigue removable footbed. - Seam-sealed construction.- Rubber lug outsole.- Ref: CA2JSA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's boots
Material: Nubuck leather, REBOTL lining made from recycled plastic
Waterproof, sealed seams
200 g PrimaLoft insulation, anti-fatigue footbed
Shaft height: 9.5 cm, slip-resistant rubber tread sole

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 7 Prices
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 172 Prices
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic LugCompare 32 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 109 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£177.19
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 78 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Essential Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Air Max 90 Sneakers
source: Amazon
Nike Air Max 90 Sneakers
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Free Inneva Woven
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buffalo 1339-14
£107.26
Compare Prices
76 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Premium
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FootJoy FJ Quantum Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
FootJoy FJ Quantum Golf Shoes
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Men's Football Boots
source: Love the Sales
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Men's Football Boots
£109.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double Waterproof
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel