New Balance 9060

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

745 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Suede 314218488204085
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7.5 - Suede 314218488204080
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9 - Suede 314218488204095
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 6.5 - Suede 314218488204070
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Suede 314218489004075
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10.5 - Suede 314218489004110
2-6 days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060CC Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC9060CC-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060CC Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC9060CC-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060CC Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC9060CC-6 - Size: 6
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 9060 Women's White UK 6.5 Trainers U9060ZGF
NEW BALANCE 9060 Women's White UK 6.5 Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.96
£141.41
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
New Balance GC9060BK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC9060BK-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060BK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC9060BK-5 - Size: 5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060BK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC9060BK-6 - Size: 6
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060GY Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Grey - GC9060GY-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The 9060, available for kids, is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Specifications: ABZORB midsole absorbs impact through a combination of cushioning and compression resistance Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 287 grams (10.1 oz) Material Synthetic suede and mesh upper
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060GY Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Grey - GC9060GY-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The 9060, available for kids, is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Specifications: ABZORB midsole absorbs impact through a combination of cushioning and compression resistance Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 287 grams (10.1 oz) Material Synthetic suede and mesh upper
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060GY Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Grey - GC9060GY-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 9060, available for kids, is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Specifications: ABZORB midsole absorbs impact through a combination of cushioning and compression resistance Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 287 grams (10.1 oz) Material Synthetic suede and mesh upper
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC9060BK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC9060BK-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Dress up growing feet in this kids' version of the 9060. The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS. Features Dual-density midsole featuring ABZORB and SBS cushioning Tongue logo inspired by original 991 lace jewel Translucent CR device at heel Diamond outsole pattern inspired by classic 860 design 285 grams (10.1 oz)
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 9060 Sneaker Black U9060BLK-55
Dual density midsole with ABZORB and SBS cushioning Logo on the tongue, inspired by the original 991 in faux lace Translucent CR device on the heel
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 316707425704050
The 9060, available for kids, is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 316707424004045
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 316707426504050
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 316707424004040
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 316707425704045
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3 - Leather 316707425704035
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 316707424004055
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3 - Leather 316707424004035
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 316707425704055
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Leather 316707425704040
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Leather 316707426504040
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 316707426504045
2-6 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£75.52
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 29 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 28 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.95
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 23 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.86
New Balance 327 MenCompare 143 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 213 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 12 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£93.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Campus Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£54.32
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Adizero Adios OG Women's Shoes
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Superga 2750 Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Superga 2750 Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
New Balance 9060
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
sneakers_head
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel