New Balance 9060

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

745 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315216794602050
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather 315216794602065
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Authentic New Balance 9060 ® ( Women Size: UK 6.5 EUR 40 ) "U9060GRY" Grey-White
Authentic New Balance 9060 ® ( Women Size: UK 6.5 EUR 40 ) "U9060GRY" Grey-White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702075
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702070
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702050
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702055
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702060
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702040
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702065
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315214365702045
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4.5 - Leather 315216805002050
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 3.5 - Leather 315216805002040
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Leather 315216805002070
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 3.5 - Suede 315216610402040
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Suede 315216610402075
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Suede 314210133204075
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design of the classic 99X series. The 9060 reinterprets familiar 99X elements with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Suede 314210133204115
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Leather 315216805002075
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7.5 - Leather 315216805002080
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Suede 314210133204090
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5.5 - Leather 315216805002060
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 - Leather 315216805002065
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Suede 314210133204095
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Suede 314210133204100
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Suede 314210133204105
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4 - Leather 315216805002045
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Leather 315216805002055
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Suede 314210133204080
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Suede 314210133204120
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£75.52
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 29 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 28 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.95
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 23 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£59.49
New Balance 327 MenCompare 143 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 213 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 12 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£93.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£54.32
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Campus Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Superga 2750 Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Superga 2750 Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Glide Step Tranquility Womens Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Garlan Pryor Sneaker
£55.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London TAZZY Trainers
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance 9060
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
sneakers_head
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel