Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)

Manufacturer: Converse
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
from £55.50to £90.0043 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 8 UK B07D184F1S
Outer material: synthetic Lining: Synthetic Sole material: synthetic Closure: laces International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - Black
Elevate your everyday style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High Top Shoe. These iconic Chucks are reimagined with a bold, elevated platform sole that provides a significant and stable height boost. Experience an ultra-comfortable, light, and airy sensation thanks to the responsive EVA foam midsole, designed for all-day wear. The durable canvas upper in a versatile black and white colorway ensures these high-tops remain a timeless, grounded element in your wardrobe, effortlessly pairing with any outfit. Finished with the unmistakable Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, they carry the full weight of heritage while offering a fresh, modern perspective. Step up and stand out.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - Black
Elevate your everyday style with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High Top Shoe. These iconic Chucks are reimagined with a bold, elevated platform sole that adds a significant boost in height, lifting you both literally and stylistically. The sensation is light and airy thanks to the ultra comfortable EVA foam midsole, designed for exceptional all-day comfort and a soft step. The durable black canvas upper ensures these shoes remain a grounded, classic element in your wardrobe, effortlessly pairing with anything in your closet. Finished with the unmistakable Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, they carry the full weight of heritage while offering a fresh, modern perspective. Step up and stand out with this perfect blend of timeless design and contemporary lift.
2 days
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Ctas Lift Hi Sneakers, Black, 9 UK B07D1958H3
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-5 - Size: 5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-7 - Size: 7
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,2.5,4.5,7.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 4 UK
Ventilation holes on the side Canvas - breathable and wind-resistant All Star rubber patch on the heel High rubber sole edge
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Canvas Hi Trainers Women Black - 3.5 - Hi Top Trainers Shoes
Ventilation holes on the side Canvas - breathable and wind-resistant All Star rubber patch on the heel High rubber sole edge
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Black/White/White 560845C Women's 560845C-7-Medium
Converse Rubber Shoe Company was created by Marquis Mills Converse in 1908 in Malden, Massachusetts. In 1923, American basketball player Charles...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Black/White/White 560845C Women's 560845C-9.5-Medium
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 315550260202065
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 315550260202055
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 5 UK B079P3WJYC
Black White
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Platform Hi Trainers Black White - 6.5 UK B079P6ZGL8
Black White
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-4 - Size: 4
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI 560845C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DC Radar
£55.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Men
£55.49
Compare Prices
231 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
400 offers
Vibram Furoshiki 2019 Women
£55.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£55.89
Compare Prices
128 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
Vans Fairlane
£55.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Next Nature Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel