Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Black/White/White 560845C Women's 560845C-9-Medium
Converse Rubber Shoe Company was created by Marquis Mills Converse in 1908 in Malden, Massachusetts. In 1923, American basketball player Charles...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9
Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up In Black White Size UK 2 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3 - Canvas 315550260202050
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Canvas 315550260202075
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Canvas 315550260202055
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Canvas 315550260202070
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Canvas 315550260202080
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse CTAS Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Canvas 315550260202065
Bold Heights, Bold Style! * For the fashion rebels and style icons. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top brings '90s nostalgia, inspired by the unforgettable looks of girl bands from that era. With a double-stacked sole that adds a bold lift, you'll stand tall and proud. The canvas upper is your canvas too—customize it to be as sleek or as edgy as you dare. A lace-up fit means they adapt to your unique style, while the star ankle patch keeps it classic. Ready to make every stride a statement? The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top is calling your name. Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Canvas Platform High Top Features: * Lace-up style * Platform canvas high top sneakers * Elevated platform * Iconic star ankle patch
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Black 560845C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 560845C-4 - Size: 4
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Canvas can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform canvas high top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit Iconic star ankle patch
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Reviews

Latest
New Fav Shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2023
|
Wearing these constantly since purchasing. Way more comfortable than expected and so stylish
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
True to the size and my daughter loves them
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/04/2023
|
Super
Came with a stain on them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/04/2023
|
Returned it was the cloth one not leather . Shoe came with stain like it was worn already.
My niece loved them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/04/2023
|
I got these for my nieces birthday and she loves them
With reviews from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 108 reviews
5
90
4
3
2
3
1
9

Similar Priced Products

DC Court Graffik Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
DC Court Graffik Womens Trainers
£56.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Climaproof Trail Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Climaproof Trail Running Shoes
£56.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ben Sherman Mens Terrace Talk Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Mens Terrace Talk Trainers
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
DC Shoes Kalynx Zero Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
DC Shoes Kalynx Zero Trainers
£55.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox U Spherica Ec12 Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Geox U Spherica Ec12 Sneaker
£56.06
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Construct Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
DC Construct Trainers
£56.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
£55.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform (560845C)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel