New Balance 9060
Manufacturer: New Balance
- Sneaker
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Liner Material: Textile
- Sole Material: Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
New Balance
Popular Products

New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95

Brütting Astroturfer
£111.95

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50

On Cloud 6 Women
£114.00

Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.06
620 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315217531102065
The 9060 is a new expression of the refined style and innovation-led design that have made the 99X series home to some of the most iconic models in New Balance history. The 9060 reinterprets familiar elements sourced from classic 99X models with a warped sensibility inspired by the proudly futuristic, visible tech aesthetic of the Y2K era. Sway bars, taken from the 990, are expanded and utilized throughout the entire upper for a sense of visible motion, while wavy lines and scaled up proportions on a sculpted pod midsole place an exaggerated emphasis on the familiar cushioning platforms of ABZORB and SBS.
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315217533702065
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315217645902065
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4 - Suede 315216653402045
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Suede 315215865502045
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 12 - Suede 314209687004125
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Suede 314209820704085
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Suede 314209820704110
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Suede 314209649004085
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10.5 - Suede 314209687004110
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217164102050
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217644202050
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Green - Size 5 - Leather 315217646702055
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Suede 315215865502055
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Leather 315216800102080
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Leather 315217533702060
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Suede 314209649004070
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Leather 314219010304090
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 314219007904085
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 315216800102050
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 5.5 - Leather 315216800102060
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Suede 315215865502050
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Leather 315217164102075
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Leather 315217533702075
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 12.5 - Suede 314209687004130
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Leather 314218451004095
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Leather 314219014504095
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Leather 314219010304110
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Leather 314219010304120
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 9060 Women's Sneakers - Grey - Size 4.5 - Leather 315217533702050
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men, Unisex, Women |
| Upper Material: | Leather, Mesh, Synthetic, Textile |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Textile |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
New Balance 9060
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products