Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7 - Leather 314310622304075
First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Regular fit. Lace closure. Pigskin nubuck upper. Gum rubber outsole. Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner. Soft feel.
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9 - Leather 314310622304095
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 11 - Leather 314310622304115
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 7 0199c3d3-4c7e-7d9b-9638-53224c67717d
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 6.5 0199c3e0-adab-72cf-adf5-481a1f7c2e2d
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 3 0199c3d9-fc88-7ce6-958d-c118eb77fb24
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 0199c3e6-76cb-7f5c-aceb-ab93eca163e8
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 5.5 0199c3d6-63d4-71a3-8077-6e98545f1094
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 3.5 0199c3e1-3b1a-7645-8054-b0f1c7cdd414
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Shoes - Blue Leather - Size UK 5 0199c3dd-aaf7-7e1c-901d-65e7cac04c1b
Infuse retro style and comfort into your every day with the adidas Handball Spezial. Originally designed in the 70s for elite handball players, these shoes bring back a classic look to be a dominant player on the street scene. The leather and textile upper is supple yet tough, while the gum rubber sole with multidirectional traction provides dependable grip. These vintage kicks have a laid-back vibe and all-day comfort that makes a great match with jeans, fleece or a pair of shorts. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather and textile upper - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(8.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Navy BD7633
adidas ‘Originals' Handball Spezial Suede Mens trainers. Navy trainers with Clear Sky stripes and navy laces  Pigskin Nubuck...
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
(8 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Handball Spezial Collegiate Navy Trainers
Adidas Handball Spezial men's trainers Collegiate navy, clear sky and gum 5 Full lace up fastening Adidas branding to tongue Clear sky heel...
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
(10 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Handball Spezial Collegiate Navy Trainers
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
(9.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Navy BD7633
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Wmns Handball Spezial IF6491 Grigio Bianco Grigio Bianco/38 IF6491/38
Suede
prodImage
£71.78
£82.77
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL W CORD PINK/WHITE SIZES 3.5 4 4.5 5 5.5 ORIGINALS IG1977
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL W CORD PINK/WHITE SIZES 3.5 4 4.5 5 5.5 ORIGINALS IG1977, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.99
£77.24
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
adidas Handball Spezial W Black JS2909 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS2909-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-5.5 - Size: 5.5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Purple JS0251 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JS0251-5 - Size: 5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-8.5 - Size: 8.5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Black JS2909 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS2909-5 - Size: 5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-8 - Size: 8
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Purple JS0251 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JS0251-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Purple JS0251 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JS0251-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Purple JS0251 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JS0251-4 - Size: 4
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-9 - Size: 9
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-10 - Size: 10
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Black JS2909 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS2909-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IF9531 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IF9531-9.5 - Size: 9.5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Black JS2909 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS2909-4 - Size: 4
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel