Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Handball Spezial W Offwhite Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JS0242-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial White IF1959 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF1959-5 - Size: 5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Green JH5438 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JH5438-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Burgundy JH5439 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JH5439-11 - Size: 11
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue JH5437 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH5437-4 - Size: 4
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Grey IG1966 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IG1966-3 - Size: 3
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM.These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Silver Pebble / Off White / Gum Product code: IG1966
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Black IF9528 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF9528-6.5 - Size: 6.5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Pink IG1974 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IG1974-4 - Size: 4
RETRO-INSPIRED SHOES REBORN FOR TODAY.Crafted from premium suede with vibrant accents, these low-profile Handball Spezial shoes provide a perfect pop of retro-inspired colour. Lightweight cushioning keeps you comfortable throughout the day. Originally released in the '70s, these adidas trainers return with a bold, eye-catching come back. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Colour: Semi Pink Spark / Light Blue / Clear Sky Product code: IG1974
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Black IF9528 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF9528-5 - Size: 5
SLEEK ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH RETRO-MODERN CHARM. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes are your go-to for laid-back style. Originally designed for indoor handball in 1979, the low-profile kicks now take you everywhere from the sidelines to the streets. A premium suede upper with soft leather details and a gum sole give the iconic silhouette a sophisticated yet sporty look. Subtle touches like gold metallic branding on the side pay homage to their athletic roots. Pair them with everything from denim to dresses for classic, versatile style that bridges the best of nostalgia with right now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper with leather details Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Burgundy JH5439 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JH5439-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W White IG1975 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1975-3 - Size: 3
RETRO-INSPIRED SHOES REBORN FOR TODAY.Crafted from premium suede with vibrant accents, these low-profile Handball Spezial shoes provide a perfect pop of retro-inspired colour. Lightweight cushioning keeps you comfortable throughout the day. Originally released in the '70s, these adidas trainers return with a bold, eye-catching come back. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Offwhite Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JS0242-5 - Size: 5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue JH5437 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH5437-3 - Size: 3
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Red IG6275 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IG6275-10.5 - Size: 10.5
A STYLE EMBRACED BY FOOTBALL FANS AND FASHIONISTAS, DONE IN NUBUCK SUEDE. First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper Gum rubber outsole Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue IG6276 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IG6276-9.5 - Size: 9.5
A STYLE EMBRACED BY FOOTBALL FANS AND FASHIONISTAS, DONE IN NUBUCK SUEDE. First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin nubuck upper Gum rubber outsole Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue JH5440 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH5440-8 - Size: 8
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Green IH3841 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - IH3841-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Blue JH5437 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH5437-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Burgundy JH5439 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JH5439-10 - Size: 10
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Blue IE5895 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - IE5895-12 - Size: 12
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Product colour: NINDIG/BRBLUE/GUM1 Product code: IE5895
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Burgundy JH5439 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JH5439-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Green JS2908 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JS2908-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Green JS2908 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JS2908-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Green JS2908 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JS2908-4 - Size: 4
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Green IE5896 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - IE5896-12 - Size: 12
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Product colour: Collegiate Green / Semi Green Spark S24 / Gum Product code: IE5896
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Green JH5438 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JH5438-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Green JH5438 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JH5438-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Light Brown JI2649 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JI2649-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Green JI2645 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI2645-4 - Size: 4
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Light Brown JI2649 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JI2649-3 - Size: 3
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel