Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Handball Spezial W Black JS2909 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JS2909-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A retro icon made modern. These adidas Handball Spezial shoes revive a '70s design for everyday wear. The pink and yellow suede upper creates a lively look that radiates positivity and joy. Subtle silver accents elevate the design while the rubber outsole provides a solid footing wherever your day takes you. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 8 UK IF6562
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 6 UK IF6562
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 4.5 UK IF6562
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 4.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 7.5 UK IF6562
adidas Handball Spezial Womens Fashion Trainers in Aluminium Black - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 7 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 9 UK 00A7109090b
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 4 UK 02B5019040
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 9.5 UK 00A7109095b
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8.5 UK 00A7109085b
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Vl Court 2.0 Gymnastics Shoe, Blue (Light Blue/Ftwr White/Gum5 Light Blue/Ftwr White/Gum5), UK 6 02B5019060
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Trainers, Black Core Black Ftwr White Gum5 10006801, 8 UK 00A7109080b
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
adidas ORIGINALS MEN'S HANDBALL SPEZIAL TRAINERS SHOES SNEAKERS WONDER CLAY NEW IG6275
adidas ORIGINALS MEN'S HANDBALL SPEZIAL TRAINERS SHOES SNEAKERS WONDER CLAY NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Light Blue
adidas ‘Originals' Handball Spezial Suede Mens trainers. Light blue trainers with cloud white stripes and light blue laces  ...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up blue UK Size
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up blue UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up black UK Size
Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up black UK Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up blue UK Size - Multi - Size: 8 pvi_00kefvi4w2hj5n
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In BlueAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 5 pvi_03gxciwj5lb16o
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers In Light Blue/White/GumAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Suede Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue And Side Wall. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womens Adidas Handball Spezial Trainers Sneakers Leather Suede Lace Ups, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 4 pvi_0151e80v2s6s80
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 4.5 pvi_01lxvf238g31ab
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 5.5 pvi_01cqgwcz58s6se
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 6 pvi_00fv96tuysm4ev
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit - Size: 3.5 pvi_009el8db54ic1x
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav - Blue - Size: 5 pvi_014t867y5nhsgc
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers In Collegiate Navy/CleaAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Suede Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue And Side Wall. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womens Adidas Handball Spezial Trainers Sneakers Leather Suede Lace Ups, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav - Blue - Size: 4 pvi_02p2oqun2ustlc
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav - Blue - Size: 4.5 pvi_025wkdexwgmi8g
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav - Blue - Size: 3.5 pvi_01z0bfo4iy6nmc
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up black UK Size - Size: 8 pvi_00px8puuga3495
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In BlackAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat, Material: Suede.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel