Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
from £56.99919 offers
Price History- Sneaker
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Upper Material: Suede
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Liner Material: Synthetic
- Sole Material: Rubber
Popular Products

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99

On Cloud 6 Men
£136.80

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80

NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.68

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00

Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£24.13
919 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U - Size: 11 pvi_0377rg97zv4265
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteAdidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue. Dark Gum Rubber Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat, Material: Suede.

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U - Size: 9.5 pvi_035fo6vt6pbpgy

£69.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U - Size: 10 pvi_022ozwbgsomgat

£69.00
Shipping: Free
(11 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Light Blue Handball Spezial Trainers
Adidas Handball Spezial men's trainers Light blue, footwear white and gum 5 Lace up fastening Adidas logo to tongue White three stripe...

£69.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 7.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Mens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up sky blue white U
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In Sky Blue/White Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening.

£69.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers In Light Blue/White/Gum Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Suede Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace...

£69.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 6 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up Pale blue whit

£69.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 9.5 b4404add-91cf-4eb0-820e-f5385b85284f
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 8 b5b8eb94-3554-4915-8572-9280a8a3fbe3
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 9 3c436278-2206-4229-8fec-cc19a983161f
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 8.5 b0c66e6c-0d26-421d-8559-0f5312dcc84f
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 10 b8333ec2-df62-45c9-98ce-62298ef17052
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue - Size UK 7.5 019e2c35-8025-78f8-b122-56754c69f060
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening Classic 3 Stripe De - Blue Suede - Size UK 11 625f7013-9014-417e-a29b-cd03a210fd40
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Men'S Trainers In Sky Blue/WhiteMens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3 Stripe Design To The Side Wall And Branding To The Tongue.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleMens Gentlemans Fashion Branded Adidas Sports Flat
Standard Delivery

£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Mens Shoes Trainers Uk Size 7 - 12 BD7633
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Mens Shoes Trainers Uk Size 7 - 12 BD7633, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.98
Shipping: Free
(8.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Light Blue
adidas ‘Originals' Handball Spezial Suede Mens trainers. Light blue trainers with cloud white stripes and light blue laces ...

£69.98
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL BLACK/VIOLET LILAC SZS 9 9.5 10 10.5 11 ORIGINALS JS2909
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL BLACK/VIOLET LILAC SZS 9 9.5 10 10.5 11 ORIGINALS JS2909, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
£74.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 8 EUR 42 ) Burgundy / White FX2067
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size UK 8 EUR 42 ) Burgundy / White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Men's adidas Originals Handball Spezial Green/Pk Rare Trainers JI2648 RRP£139.99
Men's adidas Originals Handball Spezial Green/Pk Rare Trainers JI2648 RRP£139.99, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Light Blue Shoes Trainers UK 8.5 BD7632 Casuals Terraces
Adidas Handball Spezial Light Blue Shoes Trainers UK 8.5 BD7632 Casuals Terraces, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size: UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) White IE9837
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men Size: UK 7.5 EUR 41.5 ) White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK Sizes: 6, 7, 8) Night Indigo Blue IF7087
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ® ( Men UK Sizes: 6, 7, 8) Night Indigo Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Size 9 Green RRP £90 Brand New GX6989
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Size 9 Green RRP £90 Brand New GX6989, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL ALUMINIUM WHITE/BLACK SZS 6.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 IF6562
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL ALUMINIUM WHITE/BLACK SZS 6.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 IF6562, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£70.00
£75.25
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10.5 - Leather 314310622304110
First introduced in 1979 for elite handball players, these shoes are now beloved for their classic style. This version is built with a nubuck suede upper for a supple feel. A soft gum rubber outsole keeps them true to their vintage roots. Regular fit. Lace closure. Pigskin nubuck upper. Gum rubber outsole. Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner. Soft feel.
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8.5 - Leather 314310622304090
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7.5 - Leather 314310622304080
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8 - Leather 314310622304085
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10 - Leather 314310622304105
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Handball Spezial Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9.5 - Leather 314310622304100
2-6 days

£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men, Unisex, Women |
| Upper Material: | Suede |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Synthetic |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products