Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

919 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Handball Spezial W Red IE1328 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE1328-4 - Size: 4
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Red IE1328 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - IE1328-9 - Size: 9
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
(Purple, 5.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers In Collegiate Purple/Cl A True Classic Reimagined For TodayS Streets, The Adidas Handball Spezial...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
(Purple, 4.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
(Purple, 4 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple cloud white Leather - Size UK 5.5 019d3e81-7a72-7c73-89a9-2bb420c7d4e9
Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Collegiate Purple Cloud White. Leather Upper. Synthetic Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Handball Spezial Collegiate Navy Trainers
Adidas Handball Spezial men's trainers Collegiate navy, clear sky and gum 5 Full lace up fastening Adidas branding to tongue Clear sky heel...
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
(8.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Light Blue BD7632
adidas ‘Originals' Handball Spezial Suede Mens trainers. Light blue trainers with cloud white stripes and light blue laces  ...
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
(9.5 (Adults')) adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers - Light Blue BD7632
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 4 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Womens Trainers In Collegiate Navy/Clea Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Suede Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace...
prodImage
£64.71
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav
prodImage
£64.71
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 5.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav
prodImage
£64.71
Shipping: Free
(Navy, 6.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Womens Trainers Handball Spezial Leather Lace Up collegiate nav
prodImage
£64.71
Shipping: Free
(6 (Adults')) Adidas Men's Handball Spezial Collegiate Navy Trainers
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Handball Spezial Originals Trainers Size 3 BD7633
ORIGINAL  ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL ORIGINALS TRAINERS   STYLE CODE BD7633   UK SIZE 3    NAVY SUEDE LEATHER UPPER WITH...
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
(Multicoloured, 9 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Handball Spezia Men's Trainers UK Size HANDBALL SPEZIAL
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Mens Trainers In Blue Mens Adidas Handball Spezial Leather Upper Trainers. Seven Eyelet Lace Fastening. Classic 3...
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Women's Trainer UK Sizes : 4 - 6.5 Brand New BD7633
Adidas Originals HANDBALL SPEZIAL Women's Trainer UK Sizes : 4 - 6.5 Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Vl Court 2.0 Gymnastics Shoe, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, UK 7.5 02A7109075
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 11 UK 02A7109110
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 8.5 UK
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 9 UK 02A7109090
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 10 UK 02A7109100
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 8 UK 02A7109080
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spezial Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 9.5 UK 02A7109095
Suede upper is durable and hard-wearing Soft cupsole made of natural rubber for high wearing comfort and best traction Classic 3-stripe design; Golden logo lettering on the side Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL RED/WHITE/GUM SIZES 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 11 ORIGINALS IG6191
ADIDAS HANDBALL SPEZIAL RED/WHITE/GUM SIZES 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 11 ORIGINALS IG6191, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£66.99
£72.24
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers Suede UK 8, 9, 11 Clear Sky JS3866
adidas Originals Handball Spezial Trainers Suede UK 8, 9, 11 Clear Sky JS3866, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 5 UK 02B5019050
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Handball Spzl Gymnastics Shoes, Blue Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5 Light Blue Ftwr White Gum5, 3.5 UK 02B5019035
Handball Shoes Suede upper Adiprene cushioning in the forefoot
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial W Orange JH5659 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Orange - JH5659-4 - Size: 4
SHOES BORN IN THE '70S AND MADE FOR MODERN LIFE. Go where your spirit moves you in these adidas sneakers. First released in 1979 for pro indoor courts and since adopted as street style icons, the low-profile Handball Spezial shoes channel an always-on retro vibe. The design is now reimagined for free spirits who set their own course. Premium suede shapes the upper, accented by suede 3-Stripes and other signature details inspired by adidas Originals archives. The classic silhouette rides on a rubber outsole for durability and traction. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Product colour: Collegiate Green / Semi Green Spark S24 / Gum Product code: IE5896
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Handball Spezial Green JH5438 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JH5438-4 - Size: 4
Classic indoor sports shoes retuned for everyday lifestyle expression. The adidas Handball Spezial shoes are a timeless T-toe classic reimagined as streetwear. The leather and synthetic upper provides durability and structure, while the textile lining keeps feet comfortable all day. A rubber outsole offers lightweight, flexible traction that's ready for spontaneous navigation of city sidewalks. First released in the 70s, these shoes have stood the test of time with an all-time favourite retro design featuring shimmery, serrated 3-Stripes and matching heel patch. It's a great companion to joggers or fleece for a athleisure look, or pair with jeans to sharpen up your casual look. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 551 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 165 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 86 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 117 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 45 Prices
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Adidas Racer TR23 MenCompare 22 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£55.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£55.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse All Star Knee Hi
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel