Geox Snake U4207K

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960278
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960284
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960271
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960287
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960285
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh MAG6960281
Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in blue suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
prodImage
£62.66
£79.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 7 UK B00DWSLD76
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B08BLD9DRV
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Mesh material ensures breathability Padded entry for comfortable putting on and taking off
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Lt Grey Anthracite, 6 UK B08BLD5JYC
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake K Sneaker, Beige/DK Orange, 13 UK B07QD12FPP
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 12 UK B00DY2SL20
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 6 UK B08BLF49PD
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 6.5 UK B08BLDV29N
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B00DWSLGUA
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 6 UK B00DY2S9V8
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B08BLDWY5Y
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 10 UK B00DY2SFW6
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Man Uomo Snake K Sneakers B08BLDT8KR
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Lt Grey Anthracite, 7 UK B08BLDVLT9
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Mesh material ensures breathability Padded entry for comfortable putting on and taking off
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 11 UK B00DY2SKUS
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 10.5 UK B08BLDXBFY
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Mesh material ensures breathability Padded entry for comfortable putting on and taking off
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 9 UK B08BLDNBQ4
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK B00DY2SFWG
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 9 UK B00DWSLGTG
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 7 UK B00DY2SFR6
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Lt Grey Anthracite, 6.5 UK B08BLF7VDR
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Mesh material ensures breathability Padded entry for comfortable putting on and taking off
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's Uomo Snake K Sneaker, DK Grey/Off White, 13 UK (48 EU) B07N8DWNLH
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 6 UK Gx-U4207K-C0845beige-39
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Beige Dk Orange, 10.5 UK Gx-U4207K-C0845beige-45
Lightweight footwear Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Mens Uomo Snake Sneakers, Red Grey, 12 UK B08BLDPTB2
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Mesh material ensures breathability Padded entry for comfortable putting on and taking off
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Snake U4207K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207L
£48.39
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 87 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices
Geox Federico U2257V
£70.89
Geox Federico U2257VCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£43.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Men's Elite Flex Adrenaline Shot Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Elite Flex Adrenaline Shot Sneaker
£44.45
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fila Retron Women
source: Sneakin UK
Fila Retron Women
£44.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
Adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
168 offers
DC Command
£44.49
Compare Prices
167 offers
NIKE Court Royale Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Quest 6 Men Sneakers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Quest 6 Men Sneakers
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Uno Golden Heart Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Golden Heart Sneaker
£44.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Geox Snake U4207K
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel