Vans SK8-Hi Reissue

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
from £27.95to £104.5024 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Sk8 Hi Reissue Trainers / Flame Black White / RRP £80 VN0A2XSBPHN
Vans Unisex Sk8 Hi Reissue Trainers / Flame Black White / RRP £80, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue Unisex Adults Hi-Top Sneakers, Black (Denim C&l/Black), 9 UK (43 EU) B014RB8BP8
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue Unisex Adults Hi-Top Sneakers, Black (Denim C&l/Black), 9 UK (43 EU)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-7 - Size: 7
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-9 - Size: 9
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-8 - Size: 8
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Offwhite Men - Sneakers Vans - offwhite - VN000CR0OFW-10 - Size: 10
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-8 - Size: 8
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-10 - Size: 10
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-9 - Size: 9
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-7 - Size: 7
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR02BO Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR02BO-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-7 - Size: 7
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-8 - Size: 8
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-9 - Size: 9
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-6 - Size: 6
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Black VN000CR0BA2 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BA2-10 - Size: 10
Introduced in 1978 as one of the first high-top skate shoes, Style 38 was a fresh silhouette that instantly made its way into the footwear design canon. The iconic, skinnier Vans Sidestripe™ and eyestays of the original are reintroduced on the Premium Sk8-Hi 38 Reissue Shoes, along with a higher glossed sidewall. Speccifications • Cow suede and 8 oz. canvas, screenprinted • Checkerboard print • Vans’ legendary high top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE, CANVAS
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Fleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 179 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 13 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£27.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Compare Prices
126 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Grand Court Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
73 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Compare Prices
91 offers
Adidas 8K Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Barreda women
£28.10
Compare Prices
287 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
22 offers
etnies Kingpin
£28.19
Compare Prices
384 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
happysportltd
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel