Vans Old Skool Reissue CA

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Canvas, Canvas, Suede, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Faux leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool Reissue CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 6 019a4f6a-3c15-73e4-a144-c5d0d45dda52
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 8.5 019a4f6a-13db-7f6a-97f1-51d37713d52e
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 LX Milan Wind Men - Sneakers Vans - Grey - VN000CR3CPN-10.5 - Size: 10.5
DESCRIPTION AND FEATURES Style 36, the second skate shoe ever created by Vans, debuted in 1977. It was the first Vans shoe to feature the iconic Sidestripe™ (also known as the “Jazz Stripe”) and would cement its place in footwear history. Style 36 was renamed the Old Skool™ in the early ’90s before celebrating its 30th anniversary and officially becoming a Vans Classic. The Premium Old Skool 36 Shoes include design elements such as a higher glossed sidewall and detailed stitching. • Pig suede and full grain leather • Raised embroidery Sidestripe™ • Iconic low-top, Sidestripe™ shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Padded collar • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatique, 30% bio-based material Composition: SUEDE
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 11 019a4f6a-3f4d-7336-a9da-ed891fe7044d
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 5 019a4f6a-2624-710b-b186-613ce24aa2f8
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 7.5 019a4f69-f919-7939-8785-b06b96c6c304
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 5.5 019a4f6a-380d-7f05-a265-806848a1550f
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Old Skool Reissue 36 Sneakers - Green Leather - Size UK 12 019a4f6a-346a-75c9-905f-d2618398c91a
Vans Old Skool Reissue 36 - Unisex Premium Sneakers Vintage vibes meet modern craftsmanship. This premium edition of the iconic side-stripe classic elevates your everyday style with luxe materials and timeless design that works from morning coffee to night moves. **Color & Material Composition:** - Olive green leather with crisp white stripe - 100% premium leather construction - Suede toe cap and heel counter - Off-white midsole with signature waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Low-profile silhouette for versatile styling - Cushioned collar for all-day comfort - Premium leather interior with breathable lining - Durable construction that gets better with age
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Canvas, Suede, Suede leather
Liner Material:Faux leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool Reissue CA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 165 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£43.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Converse All Star Dainty
£42.90
Compare Prices
45 offers
Pepe Steel
£42.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
120 offers
Vans Authentic Sneaker Men
£42.75
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vans Authentic 44 DX
£42.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather
£42.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£43.27
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vans Old Skool Reissue CA
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel