Converse All Star Dainty

Manufacturer: Converse
Converse All Star Dainty
from £39.90to £60.3050 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Linen
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse All Star Dainty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty New Comfort Low Top Grey Women - Sneakers Converse - Grey - 564983C-3 - Size: 3
Chucks with a lower, daintier sole. Great for when you want a lightweight, more delicate-looking version of a classic, with the same iconic spirit BENEFITS Canvas low top sneakers EVA insole for cushioning Ultra-low profile for ultimate flexibility CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ORIGINS Created in 1917 as a non-skid basketball shoe, the All Star was originally promoted for its superior court performance by basketball mastermind Chuck Taylor. But over the decades, something incredible happened: The sneaker, with its timeless silhouette and unmistakable ankle patch, was organically adopted by rebels, artists, musicians, dreamers, thinkers and originals.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Brown Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13800C-6 - Size: 6
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12565C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,3,4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12566C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Green Available in women's sizes. 4,5,3,4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12565C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12566C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Green Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Dancer Mandrels 547164C Dainty All Star Lace Ballet Charcoal Grey, Navy, 3.5 UK B0195KD2MI
Rubber toe cap Single strip around the sole, Vulcanized rubber outsole Converse All Star Ox Low Chuck Taylor Chucks
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Brown Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13800C-5 - Size: 5
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Brown Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13800C-4 - Size: 4
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Brown Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13800C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Brown Women - Sneakers Converse - Brown - A13800C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12566C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Green Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12566C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Green Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12565C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12565C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12566C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Green Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY A12565C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Green Women - Sneakers Converse - Green - A12566C-6 - Size: 6
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Green Women - Sneakers Converse - Green - A12566C-5 - Size: 5
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Green Women - Sneakers Converse - Green - A12566C-4 - Size: 4
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty Green Women - Sneakers Converse - Green - A12566C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
COLORFUL CLASSIC Bring a whole new meaning to being light on your feet with the Chuck Taylor All Star Dainty. They‘ve got the classic laidback look you know and love, with fresh colors to pair with your favorite 'fit. Product Details Durable canvas upper with that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Scaled-down design details reimagine Chuck Taylor DNA Bold colors refresh your rotation Iconic All Star tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12950C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,7,3,4.5,5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12951C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5,7.5,3,4.5,5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12950C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12951C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12950C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12950C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12950C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12951C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY A12951C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR DAINTY LUCKY White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Linen

Price History

1M 3M
Converse All Star Dainty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ozweego Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hearts
£43.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers D'lites - Fresh Start
£39.98
Compare Prices
59 offers
Skechers Refresh
£42.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Dynamight Men
£39.98
Compare Prices
88 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Daily Men
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Converse All Star Dainty
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel