Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 10 019a4f6a-3c06-7a9f-902a-5531f89ed444
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 3 019a5370-7902-7a05-a7c2-19eb4cb5ff51
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 7 019a4f6a-36a7-730f-9ff4-246c1080b53a
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 6 019c997a-899b-79c5-8e9b-cd3ba9c27ead
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019c997a-9eb5-7f71-b5c2-30c64dedd2c5
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 6.5 019a4f6a-3db5-7425-9d64-ea3bf5d96bc6
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 3 019c997a-66ab-793c-9550-3d5228af7104
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 9.5 019a4f6a-0824-758d-8832-44389ec33c9f
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 3.5 019a4f6a-3918-7f3e-ae78-1b19eeee5b2c
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 10.5 019a4f69-f8df-73df-8191-f55594c439a3
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 9 019a4f6a-25ca-71e3-b88c-fc3445b8f1eb
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 7.5 019a4f6a-2504-751a-a53b-bdf2715f0087
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 2.5 019c997b-36da-7d6a-8b13-c7c367f98773
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 019c997b-4bac-7f85-8368-36738e4dccac
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019c997a-9f68-7d9a-af9d-ba3c6486edce
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 6 019a4f6a-367b-7454-a6a6-da80067e6353
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 4 019c997a-8310-720b-b3a9-4e4841f65567
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 4.5 019a4f6a-33b3-7fda-bdf7-3f06709523cf
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 5.5 019a4f69-89cd-7e78-81d0-20237fe99c30
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 8.5 019a4f6a-3b3f-73f3-acdf-82f789de32b1
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 5 019a4f6a-36fa-761f-94b3-b5f265acf628
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 4 019a4f6a-42c4-7aef-a154-82763ab7ec88
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 12 019a4f6a-1417-7815-b1e2-44218fed6dd5
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 5.5 019c997a-9d3c-7545-8af5-1c20f24286e2
Vans Sk8-Hi - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Step up your style game with these iconic high-tops. The Sk8-Hi brings that classic Vans attitude to any outfit, ready to take you from street to skatepark with effortless cool. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black colorway for sleek, versatile style - Durable suede and canvas upper - Signature rubber waffle outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top design for ankle support and protection - Padded collar for all-day comfort - Reinforced toecap for added durability - Flexible construction for easy movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 8 019a4f6a-3eb5-7c59-9487-02b8b1178ff8
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Sneakers - Cream Leather - Size UK 11 019a4f6a-3bf7-7877-b4f6-32ce93991ccb
Vans Premium Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated style meets timeless design. These premium kicks take the iconic Sk8-Hi silhouette to new heights with luxury materials and clean lines that transition effortlessly from casual hangouts to nights out. **Color & Material Composition:** - Cream/off-white leather with white signature sidestripe - 100% premium leather construction for superior durability - Blue foxing tape accent for distinctive edge - Classic waffle rubber outsole **Fit & Comfort Features:** - High-top profile with padded collar for ankle support - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Perforated toe detail for breathable style - Reinforced toecap that stands up to daily wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 3 019a4f6a-3654-7a84-8fc4-5ae20fe69514
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 7.5 019a4f6a-3ed7-7358-b962-3633970540f4
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 8.5 019c2df6-c246-78ec-aa28-eb9606ef78b7
Vans SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 - Elevated Classic Sneakers Step up your style game with these reimagined icons. The SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 takes Vans' legendary high-top and gives it a bold, modern boost for those who dare to stand out. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black suede and leather upper for sleek, versatile style - Durable rubber sole with signature waffle tread pattern **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Platform sole adds height and attitude - Padded collar for enhanced comfort and support - Lace-up closure for a secure, adjustable fit - Ribbed midsole offers flexibility and shock absorption
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 4 019a4f6a-3785-79c4-8de9-c4e3f6c44072
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 79 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 103 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vans Old Skool Reissue CA
£42.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Top Ten Hi
£43.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
DC Anvil
£42.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hush Puppies Wes HP Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Wes HP Sneaker
£42.99
Compare Prices
111 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue
£43.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nike Lunar Roam Sneakers
source: Amazon
Nike Lunar Roam Sneakers
£42.91
Compare Prices
67 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans SK8-Hi Reissue Leather
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel