Vans Authentic 44 DX

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Authentic 44 DX
from £45.60to £89.9919 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Canvas
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans Authentic 44 DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans UA Authentic 44 DX Epic Flame Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A38EN423-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX offers modernised comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. This shoe also includes throwback details like the original style number and colour palette or reissued prints, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces, original drill lining weight, and a flame pattern to complete the look. Composition:Textile Style: VN0A38EN423 Anaheim The Anaheim Factory pack pays tribute to our first factory in Anaheim, California. Throwback details include using the original style numbers and color palette, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces and original drill lining weight to complete the look. OrthoLite Vans’ CMEVA-based OrthoLite low-profile foam sockliner is ultralight and anatomically contoured for quick, responsive cushioning, providing our most natural fit and ride.
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Vans UA Authentic 44 DX Epic Flame Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A38EN423-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Authentic 44 DX VN0A38EN7BC Trainers Unisex UK 8 Bape 1st Camo Skate Shoes
Vans Authentic 44 DX VN0A38EN7BC Trainers Unisex UK 8 Bape 1st Camo Skate Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans UA Authentic 44 DX Epic Flame Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A38EN423-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Vans UA Authentic 44 Dx OG black Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A38ENSTZ-4 - Size: 4
The Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX pays tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, by borrowing details from the original Authentic and offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. The Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX also includes throwback details like the original style number and color palette or reissued prints, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces, original drill lining weight, and sturdy textile uppers to complete the look. Composition:Textile Style: VN0A38ENSTZ Anaheim The Anaheim Factory pack pays tribute to our first factory in Anaheim, California. Throwback details include using the original style numbers and color palette, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces and original drill lining weight to complete the look. OrthoLite Vans’ CMEVA-based OrthoLite low-profile foam sockliner is ultralight and anatomically contoured for quick, responsive cushioning, providing our most natural fit and ride.
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Vans UA Authentic 44 Dx OG black Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A38ENSTZ-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX Grey Men - Sneakers Vans - Grey - VN0A5KX4DGR-10 - Size: 10
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX Grey Men - Sneakers Vans - Grey - VN0A5KX4DGR-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX Grey Men - Sneakers Vans - Grey - VN0A5KX4DGR-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 Dx Black VN0A54F22103 Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A54F22103-3 - Size: 3
The Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX pays tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, by borrowing details from the original Authentic and offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. This iconic lace-up shoe also includes throwback details like the original style number and color palette or reissued prints, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces, original drill lining weight, and sturdy leather uppers to complete the look. Composition: Leather Style: VN0A54F2103
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 Dx Black VN0A54F22103 Unisex - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN0A54F22103-4 - Size: 4
The Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX pays tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, by borrowing details from the original Authentic and offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. This iconic lace-up shoe also includes throwback details like the original style number and color palette or reissued prints, higher glossed foxing tape, cotton laces, original drill lining weight, and sturdy leather uppers to complete the look. Composition: Leather Style: VN0A54F2103
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-4 - Size: 4
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX White Men - Sneakers Vans - White - VN0A5KX4AXF-5 - Size: 5
Vans’ Anaheim Factory Collection honors our 50 + years of making footwear history by reintroducing iconic silhouettes that celebrate unique design details informed by the original Vans make and model. Paying tribute to our first Vans factory in Anaheim, California, the Anaheim Factory Authentic 44 DX borrows details from the original Authentic while offering modernized comfort with upgraded Ortholite® sockliners. Along with throwback details like the original style number, higher glossed foxing tape, original drill lining weight, and cotton laces, this classic lace-up shoe features vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print to complete the look. • Original style number • Vintage-inspired textile uppers with an allover barbed wire print • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles Composition: TEXTILE, RUBBER
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Vans X Ireneisgood Authentic 44 DX Women - Sneakers Vans - Multicolor - VN0005U8BMC-4 - Size: 4
The IRENEISGOOD brand strives to embrace individuality, bring encouragement, and add color and joy to everything you do. In partnership with Vans, this collection does just that with its bold prints and colorful style. Inspired by Irene Kim’s mantra of #goodforyou, the Vans x IRENEISGOOD Authentic 44 DX uses playful graphics, bright colors, and unique materials to bring to life the imaginative world of positivity that the IRENEISGOOD brand represents. The tie-dyed velvet uppers feature vibrant sherbet tones while the contrasting cotton laces offer an additional pop of color, bringing a sense of whimsical fun to streetwear style. This classic lace-up shoe is finished with higher glossed foxing tape and upgraded Ortholite® sockliners for modernized comfort. • Vans x IRENEISGOOD collection • Tie-dyed velvet uppers • Ortholite® sockliners • Higher glossed foxing tape • Cotton laces • Signature rubber waffle outsoles • 4 metal eyelet lace rows for sizes 36-39 • 5 metal eyelet lace rows for sizes 40 and up Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Canvas
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vans Authentic 44 DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 178 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 13 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Run 80s
£45.60
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vans Authentic Sneaker Men
£45.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Falcon Women
£45.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Women
£45.50
Compare Prices
216 offers
Skechers Slip Resistant
£45.45
Compare Prices
258 offers
Puma Carina Street SD Women
£45.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Compare Prices
54 offers
Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9697C)
£45.99
Compare Prices
139 offers
Skechers Flex Advantage 3.0 - Stally
£45.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Authentic 44 DX
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
solesrecycled
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel