UGG Tazz II

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slipper
• Lining: 10 mm sheepskin
• Sole: sugarcane EVA, lightweight and flexible
• Special feature: UGGbraid made from recycled polyester
• Platform sole: 4.4 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tazz II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4 - Leather 315552743502060
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 7 - Leather 315552735102090
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 8 - Leather 315552743502100
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3 - Leather 315552743502050
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 5 - Leather 315552743502070
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552743502090
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 5 - Leather 315552735102070
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 8 - Leather 315552735102100
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 4 - Leather 315552735102060
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552743502080
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 3 - Leather 315552735102050
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 9 - Leather 315552735102110
Cozy Lift, Everyday Ease UGG Tazz II elevates your look with a cozy edge. The smooth suede upper keeps the look clean, while plush sheepskin lining adds instant softness. A heat‑embossed UGG logo gives a familiar touch, and the sugarcane EVA outsole with its gentle rocker shape supports a natural rhythm to your strides. UGG Tazz II Features: * Suede upper * Rear pull tab * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10 mm sheepskin lining and insole * EVA midsole * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Sugarcane EVA outsole with rocker shape * 1.75" platform height
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-SAN-4 - Size: 4
The iconic Tasman has a new addition: introducing the Tasman II. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, this evolution features our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and soft sugarcane EVA for optimal comfort. Perfect for indoors or out, the Tasman is the ultimate go-to for all-day style and comfort. Specifications: Suede upper UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-SAN-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-SAN-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-SAN-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-DDRG Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-DDRG-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-DDRG Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-DDRG-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tazz II Brown 1174471-DDRG Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174471-DDRG-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, brown, 5 UK B0DPJGSWPJ
Leather
prodImage
£137.58
£154.72
Shipping: £17.14
with shipping: £17.14
UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 5 Black
prodImage
£138.02
£154.93
Shipping: £16.91
with shipping: £16.91
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, brown, 4 UK
Suede upper UGGbraid made with 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole.Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers.1.75" platform height.The UGG Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG Logo on insole.RN 88276.This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£138.41
£153.82
Shipping: £15.41
with shipping: £15.41
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, brown, 7 UK
Suede upper UGGbraid made with 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole.Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers.1.75" platform height.The UGG Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG Logo on insole.RN 88276.This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£138.58
£157.68
Shipping: £19.10
with shipping: £19.10
UGG Tazz II Slippers EU 39 B0DPJJGNJC
UGG Tazz II Slippers EU 39
prodImage
£138.83
£155.72
Shipping: £16.89
with shipping: £16.89
UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 7 Black
Suede upper UGGbraid made with 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1.75" platform height The UGG Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG Logo on insole RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£141.19
£160.30
Shipping: £19.11
with shipping: £19.11
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, brown, 6 UK
Leather
prodImage
£142.14
£159.18
Shipping: £17.04
with shipping: £17.04
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, dark brown, 4 UK B0DPJHLNZF
Suede upper UGGbraid made with 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole.Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers.1.75" platform height.The UGG Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG Logo on insole.RN 88276.This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£142.31
£158.36
Shipping: £16.05
with shipping: £16.05
UGG Tazz II Leather Clogs, brown, 8 UK
Suede upper UGGbraid made with 70% recycled polyester, 30% rayon 10mm sheepskin lining EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1.75" platform height The UGG Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG Logo on insole RN 88276 This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£142.84
£161.92
Shipping: £19.08
with shipping: £19.08
UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 3 Brown
Women's Clogs Model W TAZZ II Brand UGG Brown colour Size: UK 4 Leather lining. Leather exterior. Construction Type: Glued Made in Vietnam.
prodImage
£161.00
£169.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Ugg - suede leather tazz ii platform slippers 3942a8a4-a54e-45f0-b6d2-01cb6729f810
Platform height: 4.4 cm | Suede upper | EVA midsole | Heel pull | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Embroidered trim | Sheepskin lining and insole | Woven label with logo | Slip-on design
prodImage
£168.00
£178.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Lining: 10 mm sheepskin
Sole: sugarcane EVA, lightweight and flexible
Special feature: UGGbraid made from recycled polyester
Platform sole: 4.4 cm height
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tazz II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable & cute!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2025
|
Literally the cutest shoes I’ve ever had. They’re super warm, and very comfortable after breaking them in for a few days. I definitely recommend this purchase!!
Uggs don’t disappoint
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
Love these shoes. Had no idea how comfortable they would be. Keep my feet nice and warm and can be worn with everything. Love the color.
Ugg Slippers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2025
|
Cute but they run big, very cute very comfortable
Ugg Boots/tazz
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Fabulous fit, color and comfort
Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/11/2025
|
Loved the color
With reviews from

UGG Tazz II Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
19
4
2
3
2
0
1

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 57 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 113 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£69.00
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£62.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Torben
£60.68
Compare Prices
18 offers
UGG Tasman women
£70.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Tazz II
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: £10.99
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£102.20
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel