UGG Classic II Kids

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic II Kids
from £55.35to £253.0053 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic II Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child B01MTEZIIV
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,7 UK Child 11778144
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,9 UK Child
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability 17mm UGGpure wool insole Nylon binding 17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£116.52
£145.21
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
Boy's UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Size: EU 32.5 us 1 pvi_039vutw658f36h
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£117.00
£121.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 31 us 13 pvi_03o2ovhd6cz0ki
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£117.00
£121.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Size: EU 31 us 13 pvi_03spgzl2891j39
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£117.00
£121.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 35 us 3 pvi_020ond18mdtbw3
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£117.00
£121.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Chestnut, 13 UK Child 11778129
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,7 UK Child B01N7Y267W
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Black, 3 UK
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture Sheepskin lining Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability Ugg pure wool insole Nylon binding
prodImage
£130.92
£145.92
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Chestnut, 12 UK Child
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£132.07
£160.76
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,8 UK Child
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£137.00
£145.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,10 UK Child
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£141.00
£149.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,8 UK Child
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£147.00
£155.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,11 UK Child
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£147.00
£155.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,9 UK Child
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£147.00
£155.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Chestnut, 2 UK
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£171.00
£179.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,3 UK Child
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£171.00
£179.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Chestnut, 4 UK
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture Sheepskin lining Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability Ugg pure wool insole Nylon binding. Foam footbed
prodImage
£172.00
£180.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,10 UK Child
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture Sheepskin lining Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability Nylon binding
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Grey, 13 UK Child
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Grey, 1 UK
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture Sheepskin lining Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability Nylon binding
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,11 UK Child
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£253.00
£273.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic II Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 110 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 97 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£209.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 10 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 18 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£55.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
153 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel