UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
from £89.99to £275.0059 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Heel Height: Platform Heel
• Liner Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, recycled, Wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Shaft Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Suede Black Boots 7 UK SF-FST-43888911504
Platform bootie from UGG® Suede leather upper with asymmetric topline Overlock stitch detailing on seams 3-1/2" shaft height Pull-on fit with rear pull tab
prodImage
£180.02
Shipping: Free
UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Ankle boots SF-FST-43888910888
High-quality suede for a sophisticated and durable look. Synthetic wool lining for optimal warmth during colder weather. Slip-on design for quick and easy entry.
prodImage
£181.03
Shipping: Free
UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Suede Black Boots 7 UK
Platform bootie from UGG® Suede leather upper with asymmetric topline Overlock stitch detailing on seams 3-1/2" shaft height Pull-on fit with rear pull tab
prodImage
£184.41
Shipping: Free
UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Ankle boots SF-FST-43888911471
prodImage
£184.41
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Winter, Boots, Black, 3 UK
suede
prodImage
£193.00
£201.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 4
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£193.00
£201.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Ankle boots
prodImage
£194.00
£202.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Winter, Boots, Black, 4 UK
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole SugarSole EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£195.00
£203.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Black, 5 UK
Suede
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 3
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£201.00
£221.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 3 UK 050826.170.R.S69FE.US.UGG.B0DPRFSFXJ
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£201.00
£221.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's File Snow Boots, Black/White, 6 UK
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole SugarSole EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£204.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 5 1135092-CHRC
DescriptionAdding shimmering sequins to our Classic Ultra Mini Boot, this updated take on the original is made with a soft padded foam upper, suede...
prodImage
£208.03
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot Black 8
...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot Black 9
...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Sand, 7 1135092
prodImage
£209.15
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot chestnut 5
UggWomensclassicUltraMiniPlatformFashionBootchestnut5
prodImage
£210.10
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot Black 10
...
prodImage
£210.10
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 7 1135092-CHRC
prodImage
£210.24
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Chestnut 11
UggWomensClassicUltraMiniPlatformBoot
prodImage
£214.32
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Black, 11 1135092
prodImage
£214.32
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Chestnut, 12 1135092
prodImage
£214.32
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 12 1135092-CHRC
prodImage
£214.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, Sand, 11 1135092
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot Black 7
UggWomensclassicUltraMiniPlatformFashionBootBlack7
prodImage
£224.57
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede leather platform ankle boots 14a4291a-c742-475e-af85-0321b19f36e8
Classic Ultra Mini Platform style | Round toe | Ankle length | Calfskin material | Suede design | Knurled platform sole | Raised stitching | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram applied to heel | Pull tab
prodImage
£245.00
£255.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede leather platform ankle boots bdca3dc7-d738-407e-853f-6830e3588597
Classic Ultra Mini Platform style | Round toe | Ankle length | Calfskin material | Suede design | Knurled platform sole | Raised stitching | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram applied to heel | Pull tab
prodImage
£260.00
£270.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede leather platform ankle boots 230a48ef-5a27-430b-8953-03880e705d2a
Classic Ultra Mini Platform style | Round toe | Ankle length | Calfskin material | Suede design | Knurled platform sole | Raised stitching | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram applied to heel | Pull tab
prodImage
£270.00
£280.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede platform ankle boots d88e40ba-418c-4fa3-b9d8-b7db9f299a6f
EVA midsole | Platform height: 5 cm | Sugarcane EVA Outsole | Round toe | Color: Sand | Suede upper | Overlock stitch detailing on seams | Rear pull tab | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on style
prodImage
£275.00
£285.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Platform Heel
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, recycled, Wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Shaft Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 36 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 96 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 26233-41
£89.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Neumel Women
£88.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
El Naturalista Yggdrasil NE23
£94.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High M
£85.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Fremont Leather Boot Men (11424)
£85.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£111.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ecco Shape 25 boot
£84.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
thecuratedhaus
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.55
renewed_footwear
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £3.65
street-sport
prodImage
£113.48
Shipping: £9.99
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£116.61
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel