Dr. Martens 101

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Virginia Black Boots NEW 101 26862001 UK Size 3
Dr Martens Virginia Black Boots NEW 101 26862001 UK Size 3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 101 YS boots B083GS3FNP
60% Leather / 40% Fabric Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. Famously tough and durable, you can choose whether or not to buff our Smooth leather for an extra shine. Wipe clean with a damp cloth and care for with Dr. Martens shoe polish.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS Unisex 101 Ys Boots, Black Smooth, 9 UK B083GRNXVZ
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots 10949258
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots B083GS75CG
prodImage
£122.11
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11 26230001
Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (UK 3 - EUR 36) 101y originals booties
Product DetailsType: BootiesStyle: Casual, Closed, FlatsColour: Black - BlackCompositionOuter: Leather 100%Inner: Leather 60%, Textile 40%Sole:...
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (UK 6 - EUR 39) 101y originals booties
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Leather Ankle Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26409001-5 - Size: 5
Our toughest silhouettes, rebuilt in our softest leather to date. Nappa is a breathable, smooth hide that feels comfortable and broken-in from the first step. Here we've used it to re-engineer our Original 101 boot, complete with 6 eyes, yellow welt stitching and our signature AirWair heel loop. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Material: A lightweight, milled leather, which gives a soft, luxurious handle and appearance. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply a neutral or correct colored wax based shoe polish. Buff with a Dr. Martens Shoe Brush to restore shine as desired. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens - lace up leather ankle boots pull tab 9fb08b84-0da3-439a-89d1-f44d3e9f9b6e
Round toe | Pull tab | Stitch detailing | Lace-up design
prodImage
£169.00
£179.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Dr Martens - lace up leather ankle boots pull tab f613a2ee-17e4-41b7-8724-b7107c077a51
Round toe | Pull tab | Stitch detailing | Lace-up design
prodImage
£169.00
£179.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots B083GRW7S4
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots B083GRXWSW
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots DR_0190665350760
prodImage
£132.46
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Men's 101 Amphibians, Dark Brown Crazy Horse, 7 UK B09M6G4MNS
Made for workers. Subverted by rebels. The 101 boot encapsulates all our unmistakable DNA in a sleek 6-eye silhouette. Crazy Horse is a rugged leather with a tough, textured look, designed to look worn from the first step A mainstay of the DM's collection. Our famous Original sole. 3.17 cm high and highlighted by the traditional DM grooves. One of our most flexible soles, renowned for its comfort and stability.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots B0893L4DBK
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots B083GSJKQ7
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 YS boots
prodImage
£136.21
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11 26230001
Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11 26230001
Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11 26230001
Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11 26230001
Dr Martens 101 Unisex Smooth Leather Ankle Boot In Black UK 3 - 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (UK 6.5 - EUR 40) 101y originals booties
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-6 - Size: 6
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-9 - Size: 9
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-12 - Size: 12
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-8 - Size: 8
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-4 - Size: 4
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-10 - Size: 10
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.91
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 28 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
166 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.16
Compare Prices
87 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£87.35
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£81.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
£87.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dr. Martens 101
hayleybops2011
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel