Dr. Martens 101

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-10 - Size: 10
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Leather Ankle Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26409001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Our toughest silhouettes, rebuilt in our softest leather to date. Nappa is a breathable, smooth hide that feels comfortable and broken-in from the first step. Here we've used it to re-engineer our Original 101 boot, complete with 6 eyes, yellow welt stitching and our signature AirWair heel loop. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Material: A lightweight, milled leather, which gives a soft, luxurious handle and appearance. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply a neutral or correct colored wax based shoe polish. Buff with a Dr. Martens Shoe Brush to restore shine as desired. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-3 - Size: 3
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-5 - Size: 5
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-11 - Size: 11
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Smooth Leather Lace Up Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26230001-7 - Size: 7
The 101 is an evolution of the Original Docs silhouette, built with 6 eyes instead of 8, but still stacked with DM's DNA. Here the classic silhouette returns in our classic Smooth leather, enhanced with yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop. The boots sit on a robust air-cushioned sole, as they have since the start. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Hardwearing and famously tough, our Smooth leather can be polished to shine or scuffed-up. It’s up to you. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Leather Ankle Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26409001-3 - Size: 3
Our toughest silhouettes, rebuilt in our softest leather to date. Nappa is a breathable, smooth hide that feels comfortable and broken-in from the first step. Here we've used it to re-engineer our Original 101 boot, complete with 6 eyes, yellow welt stitching and our signature AirWair heel loop. Adopted by workers. Subverted by rebels. Clean, sharp and bold, our 6-eye 101 boot combines classic utilitarian workwear with unmistakable Dr. Martens attitude Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Material: A lightweight, milled leather, which gives a soft, luxurious handle and appearance. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply a neutral or correct colored wax based shoe polish. Buff with a Dr. Martens Shoe Brush to restore shine as desired. Construction: Goodyear Welted
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 101 boots
Made for workers. Subverted by rebels. The 101 boot encapsulates all our unmistakable DNA in a sleek 6-eye silhouette. Crazy Horse is a rugged leather with a tough, textured look, designed to look worn from the first step A mainstay of the DM's collection. Our famous Original sole. 3.17 cm high and highlighted by the traditional DM grooves. One of our most flexible soles, renowned for its comfort and stability.
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 101 boots
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 101 boots
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 101 boots 062926.136.R.E6A43.US.DR.MA.B09M686M4X
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens - lace up leather ankle boots pull tab 22a6ef6b-088f-473a-b172-f2598355eb1a
Round toe | Pull tab | Stitch detailing | Lace-up design
prodImage
£169.00
£179.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
DR. MARTENS 101 boots 062926.136.R.G6A43.US.DR.MA.B09M6HN8YH
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 101 Bex Ankle Boot 26203001 Black Smooth UK 7 GR337026
Dr. Martens 101 Bex Ankle Boot 26203001 Black Smooth UK 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£210.49
£219.49
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 13 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
172 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£79.11
Compare Prices
53 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£90.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.69
Compare Prices
100 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£73.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens 101
hayleybops2011
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel