Dr. Martens Combs Tech

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
from £159.60to £182.003 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Dr. Martens Combs Tech II Boots
• Upper Material: supple Nappa leather
• Lining: comfortable textile
• Textured rubber sole for excellent grip
• Shaft Height: approx. 15 cm, Shaft Circumference: approx. 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Combs Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Combs Tech Nylon Winter Boots Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM32103001-7 - Size: 7
Make winter yours. The Combs Tech boot just got a seasonal makeover. It’s utilitarian and ready to defy any weather. We’ve re-engineered the new Combs Tech Winter Extreme boot from top to bottom – adding an all-black weather-resistant upper, WarmWair lining and a Tract GripWair sole. Built with Ajax and Republic WP leathers, Rubberised Nylon and Poly Ripstop with monochromatic branded details across the uppers and reflective details in the laces. Republic WP is a textured leather with a waxy, oily finish and medium pull-up effect. Care with Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam. Ajax is a PU-coated split leather with a subtle geometric emboss. Poly Ripstop fabric is durable with good abrasion resistance. Our unique hybrid GripWair sole design provides extra traction on slippery surfaces Made with comfortable, durable cemented construction.
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Combs Tech MK.02 Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM41516001-6 - Size: 6
Back with a more purposeful edge. The Combs Tech MK.02 8-eye boot is re-wrapped in a dual-material upgrade. Recycled Hexagon Canvas material sits alongside Ajax, a PU-coated suede with embossing detail, along with new ski hooks and notch detailing on the quarters. This forward-thinking update doesn’t stray from the original Combs Tech boot features: functional detailing still dominates with an adjustable ankle strap and front pull tab, and hexagonal eyelets. Our black and gunmetal heel loop sits at the ankle, while black stitching and a cemented black and smoke PVC outsole gives the boot a tough but lightweight finish. Specifications: Cemented - the sole is cemented to the upper, a durable and flexible construction for all day comfort.
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Combs Tech Fashion Boot, Black Element Poly Rip Stop, 11 UK
Inspired by Dr. Martens iconic 1460 Element is a split leather with a fine geometric emboss pattern Built with core Dr. Martens DNA: grooved edges, an AirWair heel loop and visible stitching
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dr. Martens Combs Tech II Boots
Upper Material: supple Nappa leather
Lining: comfortable textile
Textured rubber sole for excellent grip
Shaft Height: approx. 15 cm, Shaft Circumference: approx. 28 cm
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Combs Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 45 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
£156.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£156.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
£164.30
Compare Prices
26 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£167.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 1914
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£150.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGG Meadow
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel