Dr. Martens Jadon III

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Shaft Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Jadon III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Grey Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31159348-6.5 - Size: 6.5
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Grey Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31159348-9 - Size: 9
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Jadon III Boots, Black Pisa, 6.5 UK B095C8FBCM
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Jadon III boots B08F9ZLMPD
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Jadon III boots B08FBB6JZ3
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Jadon III boots B08F9ZLMPD
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens DR MARTENS JADON III LEATHER PLATFORM BOOTS IN BLACK SIZE UK 3 / EU 36 *RRP £200
DR MARTENS JADON III LEATHER PLATFORM BOOTS IN BLACK SIZE UK 3 / EU 36 *RRP £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Jadon III Unisex 8 Eyelet Mens Platform Leather Bo In Black UK 3 - 8 26378001
Dr Martens Jadon III Unisex 8 Eyelet Mens Platform Leather Bo In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens DR MARTENS 31159348 8 Eye Boot Men Vintage Taupe Pisa UK 7
Features sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets Product DescriptionDescription The original Dr. Martens boot.
prodImage
£247.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Grey Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31159348-8 - Size: 8
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Jadon III boots B09RB4P9QV
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III boots B08F9F2P58
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Jadon III Boots, Black Pisa, 5 UK B08F9CQ5T2
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Jadon III Boots, Black Pisa, 4 UK B08F9ZXKG1
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS Jadon III boots B08F9KN2DH
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching. 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-3 - Size: 3
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-8 - Size: 8
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-7 - Size: 7
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-11 - Size: 11
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon III Pisa Leather Platform Boots Bex Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26378001-10 - Size: 10
A full-volume evolution of our Original silhouette,the Jadon is back and louder than ever. Standing on a stacked 1.85'' sole, this towering boot has been rebuilt from soft, fine grained Pisa — a medium-weight milled leather with a soft tumbled handle and a waxy finish. The platforms boots are finished with a black and white heel loop and our unmistakable yellow stitching. Platform height: 1.85'' Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots black 507945EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Jadon 3 Quad Retro Laced Boots available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31434057 Jadon III Women GreyNubuck UK 8
Platform height: 4.7 cm Our Goodyear welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£215.73
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31159348 8 Eye Boot Men Vintage Taupe Pisa UK 6
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£251.00
£271.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 31159348 8 Eye Boot Men Vintage Taupe Pisa UK 6 062826.130.H6A41.IT.DR.MA.B0BQ8ZDVD1
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£251.00
£271.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Shaft Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Jadon III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£133.50
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Fedro
£131.18
Compare Prices
23 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£133.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£128.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£104.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£118.21
Compare Prices
41 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Men
£137.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel