Dr. Martens 1460 Patent

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr Martens White Patent Leather 1460 W Flat Ankle Boots 25163722
Flat ankle boots White 1460 W style name Lace fastening Patent finish Rear pull tab Air cushioned sole
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dr Martens Grey Patent Leather 1460 W Boots 25163725
Boots Grey Style: 1460 W Logo on rear Lace fastening Chunky sole
prodImage
£69.99
£74.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens NEW IN B0X!! Dr Martens 1460 Distressed Patent Black Boots Size UK 3 27774001
NEW IN B0X!! Dr Martens 1460 Distressed Patent Black Boots Size UK 3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Patent Lamper Pale Pink Womens in UK 3 BRAND NEW
Dr Martens 1460 Patent Lamper Pale Pink Womens in UK 3 BRAND NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Patent Leather Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Blue - DM26895416-3 - Size: 3
Even more shades from our archive. Each season, we enhance our Original boots and shoes with additional colours from way-back-when. Our high-shine Patent Lamper 1460 boot stays true to its Original construction: yellow welt stitching, a scripted AirWair heel loop and a tough air-cushioned sole Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Patent Lamper is a fine-grained leather, coated to give a high shine, glossy finish. Clean with a damp cloth and restore its shine with Dr. Martens Patent Cleaner Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Coated Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: This fine-grained leather is coated to give a high-shine, glossy finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away any dirt using a damp cloth. Allow to dry. To restore shine use Dr Martens Patent cleaner. Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 W Amphibians, Black Patent Lamper, 6 UK
resistant skin Visible stitching Comfortable
prodImage
£122.00
£142.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Modern Classic Boots UK 3 Black 1460W-11821011
Features Shoes Product DescriptionDescription Product Description A robust mix of work-wear, comfort and style make up the ever-popular 1460Z;...
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 W Patent Lamper Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11821011-3 - Size: 3
This summer. Make a scene. These standout patent boots demand attention with every step. Inspired by the sun-bleached summer months, the boots are built from high shine Patent Lamper and reinforced with our signature yellow welt stitching as well as a scripted AirWair heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Patent Lamper is a fine-grained leather, coated to give a high shine, glossy finish. Clean with a damp cloth and restore its shine with Dr. Martens Patent Cleaner Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper:100% Coated Leather Inner:60% Leather 40% Textile Sole:100% PVC Material This fine-grained leather is coated to give a high-shine, glossy finish.
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 W Patent Lamper Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11821011-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent Lamper Boots W Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM11821104-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 W Patent Lamper Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM11821011-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Patent Womens Leather Ankle Boots Black Patent Size UK 3 - 8 11821011
Dr Martens 1460 Patent Womens Leather Ankle Boots Black Patent Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Classic Boots Black
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Classic Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Boot 25515-41
£69.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emu Stinger Micro Flatform
£69.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Explorer Carnival
£63.05
Compare Prices
39 offers
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
£69.02
Compare Prices
45 offers
Clarks Orinoco Spice
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Joan of Arctic
£64.99
Compare Prices
105 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£68.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£82.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
fordocssake
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
dcsportsltd
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel