Sorel Explorer II Joan Women

Manufacturer: Sorel
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
from £41.07to £160.0034 offersManufacturer: Sorel
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Microfleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Features: Waterproof, non-slip, fleece lining
• Pull loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Black Fawn, 3 UK B097ZPSZ67
Synthetic, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 16.0, 3.0, Laces, Mid boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 3.0 cm, Height of upper : 16.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Sage Fawn Explorer 2 Joan Felt, 4 UK B097ZPBX26
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Lining: natural rubber Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£55.50
£74.11
Shipping: £18.61
with shipping: £18.61
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP B0B54QSF9T
Sorel Women's Explorer II Joan Faux Fur Waterproof Snow Boots, Nova Sand, Sea Salt, 4 UK
prodImage
£57.52
£76.52
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP B097ZPXDNV
Waterproof Suede Upper - Blocks moisture from entering inside the shoe. Pull Tab - Helps to put the boots on and off. 100g Insulation - Increases warmth for cold winter days. Faux Fur Cuff - Enhances warmth and comfort. Lacing System - Enhances comfort and keeps the boots firmly in place.
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Sorel Explorer II Joan Snow Boot 1951631028 Grill Fawn NEW
Sorel Women's Sorel Explorer II Joan Snow Boot 1951631028 Grill Fawn NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Sorel Explorer II Joan Snow Boot 1959371242 Velvet Tan Fawn NEW
Sorel Women's Sorel Explorer II Joan Snow Boot 1959371242 Velvet Tan Fawn NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR 1951631028
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER™ II JOAN COZY 1959361260
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER™ II JOAN COZY Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP B0B54Q8QP6
Sorel Women's Explorer II Joan Faux Fur Waterproof Snow Boots, Nova Sand, Sea Salt, 3 UK
prodImage
£65.14
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP 1C44-8SY2-YYWX
prodImage
£76.37
£80.32
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Black Fawn Explorer 2 Joan Faux Fur, 6 UK B097ZPDZRD
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with PU leather, faux fur cuffs, and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" inch platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£78.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Ii Joan Waterproof Casual Winter Boots, Black Black X Fawn, 5 UK 1C44-8SXT-SI0E
Synthetic, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 16.0, 3.0, Laces, Mid boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 3.0 cm, Height of upper : 16.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£79.62
£83.57
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Nova Sand Sea Salt Explorer 2 Joan Faux Fur, 5 UK B0B54QYWDP
Sorel Women's Explorer II Joan Faux Fur Waterproof Snow Boots, Nova Sand, Sea Salt, 5 UK
prodImage
£80.12
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP B097ZQNWMH
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP 1C44-8SY2-XWH0
Synthetic, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 16.0, Zip, Mid boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of upper : 16.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£87.85
£91.80
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sorel SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN WATERPROOF Women's Casual Winter Boots, Grey (Grill x Fawn), 3 UK B097ZQ88R6
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer II Joan Cozy Boot - Black, Sea Salt - Waterproof Winter Boots - Size 8 AMZR-TIMELE16MA-26192730538
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy, lightweight boots for long treks on cold days; featuring faux shearling with microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded, PU-like EVA footbeds and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for ************************************************************* to improve traction
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FELT WP B097ZNM1P8
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP B097ZN6NJF
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Sage Fawn, 4.5 UK B097ZPV9KK
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FELT WP B097ZPQZ1C
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FELT WP B097ZMWCF3
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP
Black Fawn Waterproof Suede Upper Microfleece Lining Rubber Sole Faux Fur Cuff
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Sage Fawn, 5 UK B097ZNG45J
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer boots for women feature traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Sage Fawn, 4.5 UK B097ZPV9KK
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Winter Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy boots that're lightweight for long treks on cold days; featuring waterproof suede with felt tongue and vamp and microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic SOREL scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£95.68
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN COZY 1959361271
Sorel Mid Boots SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN COZY Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,7.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Sorel SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN WATERPROOF Women's Casual Winter Boots, Brown (Nova Sand x Sea Salt), 4 UK B0B6JRD5BB
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy, lightweight boots for long treks on cold days; featuring faux shearling with microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded, PU-like EVA footbeds and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boot, SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN FAUX FUR WP 022726.90.R.H69A1.US.SOREL.B0B54QSF9T
Sorel Women's Explorer II Joan Faux Fur Waterproof Snow Boots, Nova Sand, Sea Salt, 4 UK
prodImage
£109.00
£129.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sorel SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN WATERPROOF Women's Casual Winter Boots, Brown (Nova Sand x Sea Salt), 6 UK B0B6JPLLF6
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy, lightweight boots for long treks on cold days; featuring faux shearling with microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded, PU-like EVA footbeds and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£114.78
£135.73
Shipping: £20.95
with shipping: £20.95
Sorel SOREL EXPLORER II JOAN WATERPROOF Women's Casual Winter Boots, Brown (Nova Sand x Sea Salt), 6 UK
SOREL Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the SOREL Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Waterproof Boots for Women: Take on bad weather in cozy, lightweight boots for long treks on cold days; featuring faux shearling with microfleece lining Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of SOREL boots for winter adventures Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded, PU-like EVA footbeds and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow Function & Comfort: Bootie construction with 1" heel and 1" platform for modern-looking, all-day comfort; outsole-grade EVA with high-traction rubber down the center for grip to improve traction
prodImage
£116.36
£137.31
Shipping: £20.95
with shipping: £20.95
Product Details
Additional features
Features: Waterproof, non-slip, fleece lining
Pull loop
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Microfleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£78.99
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 16 Prices
Sorel Tofino II
£48.79
Sorel Tofino IICompare 15 Prices
Sorel Kinetic Short
£27.84
Sorel Kinetic ShortCompare 11 Prices
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace II
£60.98
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace IICompare 7 Prices
Sorel Joan of Arctic
£28.64
Sorel Joan of ArcticCompare 96 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£28.00
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 158 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£33.40
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 147 Prices
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£24.80
Sorel Nakiska Slide IICompare 67 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£60.51
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 54 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel 1964 Pac 2 Women
£45.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caterpillar Abe
£36.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel Explorer Carnival
£35.98
Compare Prices
34 offers
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£35.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£49.99
Compare Prices
124 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Explorer II Joan Women
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: £18.61
Amazon US
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: £19.00
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel