Haix Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid

Price History
• Occupational shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Plastic, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haix Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAIX Mens Safety Boots Black Eagle 50 Metal Free Gore-Tex Comfort Duarble PPE 620005
HAIX Mens Safety Boots Black Eagle 50 Metal Free Gore-Tex Comfort Duarble PPE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
HAIX Black Eagle Mid Safety Boots
HAIX Black Eagle Mid Safety Boots, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
HAIX Black Eagle Mid Safety Boots
HAIX Black Eagle Mid Safety Boots, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
HAIX Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid Light S3-Safety Shoe with Good Protection Function. 42
Your feet stay dry and keep you healthy, because the HAIX Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid is durable waterproof. The Black Eagle Safety HAIX will protect your feet A fiber-reinforced synthetic safety toe cap will protect your forefoot and toes from falling objects If you are a car mechanic, you are often in contact with liquids such as water or hydrocarbons These functional shoes will protect your feet effectively
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Plastic, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Haix Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Best choice of work footwear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2020
|
Now I have had a pair of these boots I don't think I will ever buy another brand. They are just great, comftable, well designed, amazingly waterproof even after months of abuse on site in bad conditions. I expect them to...View More last s couple of yearsView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2020
|
Now I have had a pair of these boots I don't think I will ever buy another brand. They are just great, comftable, well designed, amazingly waterproof even after months of abuse on site in bad conditions. I expect them to...View More last s couple of yearsView Less
Thanks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2019
|
Thanks
5.0 out of 5 stars Thanks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2019
|
Thanks
5.0 out of 5 stars Best shoes for working on a site
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2019
|
I liked the product. It's very solid and comfortable. I bought it for my boyfriend who works on a site in constructions. He was extremely excited 😊
With reviews from

Haix Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoe
£131.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex 1support ESD W11
£130.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex 3 Safety Boot S3 68742
£129.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Safety boot S3 leather
£119.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Motion S1P
£120.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haix Black Eagle Safety 50 Mid
iwantshoes
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
mc_products_uk
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
mc_products_uk
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
Baraboo Group
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel