Uvex 3 Safety Boot S3 68742

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £129.99to £134.3921 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Safety lace-up boots with wide fit
• Materials free from silicones and plasticizers
• Innovative sole technology with optimal cushioning
• Water-repellent leather with uvex waterstop technology
• Puncture-resistant steel midsole for protection
• Ergonomic outsole with anti-slip tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex 3 Safety Boot S3 68742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 10.5 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_45
Robust, modern and lightweight safety lace-up boot with extra wide fit Water-repellent leather with Uvex waterstop technology for secure protection against splashes of water in rain and cleaning work 110% metal-free Uvex Xenova toe cap - compact, anatomically shaped, with good lateral stability and thermally non-conductive, for greater toe freedom and optimal fit Extremely cushioning ankle foam Uvex anklePro to protect against painful impact Innovative Uvex iPUREnrj sole technology with best cushioning properties in the forefoot and heel, good return of the tread energy (rebound) over the entire midsole and optimal stability thanks to the foamed heel basket
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 9 68742_uvex3_Black_43FBA
Outer material: water-repellent leather . Inner material: textile: breathable materials with exceptional comfort, to the newly developed last - soft padded leather dust flap and collar made of abrasion-resistant textile. . Sole: two-density polyurethane: ergonomically designed outsole made of coarse, self-cleaning profiling and very good slip resistance. Material composition: boots 68742 black S3 CI SRC W11 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 SRC Leather. 100% Metal-Free. ESD Rated. Composite Toe 68742 68722
uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 SRC Leather. 100% Metal-Free. ESD Rated. Composite Toe, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 10.5 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
uvex 3 S3 SRC ESD A robust, modern and lightweight lace-up safety boot with a wider fit The uvex 3 has been specially developed for the extreme...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 11 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 6 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_39
uvex 3 S3 SRC leather work boots water repellent lace up boots size 39 Men Shoes Work Safety ndustry Crafts Work site boots for men Brand: uvex Size: 39 EU Color: Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 13 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_48
Robust, modern and lightweight safety lace-up boot with extra wide fit Water-repellent leather with Uvex waterstop technology for secure protection against splashes of water in rain and cleaning work 106% metal-free Uvex Xenova toe cap - compact, anatomically shaped, with good lateral stability and thermally non-conductive, for greater toe freedom and optimal fit Extremely cushioning ankle foam Uvex anklePro to protect against painful impact Innovative Uvex iPUREnrj sole technology with best cushioning properties in the forefoot and heel, good return of the tread energy (rebound) over the entire midsole and optimal stability thanks to the foamed heel basket
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 12 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_47
uvex 3 lace up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 12 Product type: BOOT Brand: uvex Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 6.5 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_40
Brand: uvex Item name: uvex 3 S3 SRC leather work boots waterrepellent laceup boots size 40
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 11 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_46
UPPER: water repellent leather Inner material: textile: breathable materials with exceptional comfort, with the newly developed slats - softly padded leather dust flap and collar made of abrasion-resistant fabric Sole: two-density polyurethane: ergonomically designed outsole with coarse, self-cleaning profiling and very good slip resistance Heel shape: Uvex iPUREnrj: innovative sole technology with best cushioning properties in the forefoot and heel, good return of the tread energy (rebound) over the entire midsole and optimal stability thanks to the foamed heel basket Material composition: boots 68742 black S3 CI SRC W11
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 8 68742_uvex3_Black_Size_42
Outer material: Water-repellent leather Inner material: Textile: breathable materials with exceptional comfort, to the newly developed slats - soft padded leather dust flap and collar made of abrasion-resistant textile Sole: Two-density polyurethane: ergonomically designed outsole made of coarse, self-cleaning profiling and very good slip resistance Heel shape: Uvex iPUREnrj: innovative sole technology with best cushioning properties in the forefoot and heel, good of impact energy (rebound) over the entire midsole and optimal stability thanks to the foamed heel basket Material composition: Boots 68742 Black S3 CI SRC W11
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 12 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 13 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 6.5 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 6 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 8 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 10 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 9 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 7 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Black, 14 UK) uvex 3 Safety Boots S3 100% Metal-Free ESD Rated 68722
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex 3 lace-up boot, safets shoes S3 SRC, leather work boots for men & women, black, size 10 68742_uvex3_Black_44FBA
UPPER: water repellent leather Inner material: textile: breathable materials with exceptional comfort, with the newly developed slats - softly padded leather dust flap and collar made of abrasion-resistant fabric Sole: two-density polyurethane: ergonomically designed outsole with coarse, self-cleaning profiling and very good slip resistance Heel shape: Uvex iPUREnrj: innovative sole technology with best cushioning properties in the forefoot and heel, good return of the tread energy (rebound) over the entire midsole and optimal stability thanks to the foamed heel basket Material composition: boots 68742 black S3 CI SRC W11
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Safety lace-up boots with wide fit
Materials free from silicones and plasticizers
Innovative sole technology with optimal cushioning
Water-repellent leather with uvex waterstop technology
Puncture-resistant steel midsole for protection
Ergonomic outsole with anti-slip tread
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Uvex 3 Safety Boot S3 68742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoe
£131.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Safety boot S3 leather
£119.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex Motion S1P
£114.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
PROTEXU LTD
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
PROTEXU LTD
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
bootes1-2008
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel