Skechers Work: Squad SR

Price History
• Occupational shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainer, Taupe Flat Knit, 3 UK B0DLH6L8LM
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2022 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK B08LVZ24T9
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1999 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 4 UK (37 EU) 77222EC-WHT-4
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1998 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
(9, Black) Skechers: Womens Squad SR Lace Up Safety Black size UK3 29119-49212-09
Comfort and protection that looks great comes in the SKECHERS Work: Squad SR shoe. Soft sporty knit mesh fabric and synthetic upper in a slip on...
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainer, Navy Flat Knit, 6 UK 77222EC-NVY-6
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2000 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Squad SR White Ladies Occupational Fotwear Textile OB 291195282204
Skechers Squad SR White Ladies Occupational Fotwear Textile OB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£43.54
£47.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White - Size: 3 pvi_01vmgtadbzlg2r
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.645 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/WHT
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White - Size: 5 pvi_01fjosaw9c8h3x
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.645 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/WHT
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - Navy Textile - Size UK 7 f68e4bb1-7431-4d17-b6ad-f2b3af5497b7
Comfort and protection that looks great comes in the SKECHERS Work: Squad SR shoe. Soft sporty knit mesh fabric and synthetic upper in a slip on stretch laced sporty casual work slip resistant sneaker with stitching accents and Memory Foam insole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 8 b7f43a6d-98f6-4141-9ea9-46aeb821666c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Squad SR Womens Fabric Lace-Up Comfort Black Safety Trainers 291194921202
Skechers Work Squad SR Womens Fabric Lace-Up Comfort Black Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.99
£51.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7 UK, Black) Skechers Womens/Ladies Squad Lace Up Safety Shoes
Electrical Hazard (EH) safe design. Slip resistant traction outsole. Soft fabric lining. Slip Resistant rubber traction outsole. Soft knit mesh...
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 4 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192702-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 4 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192726-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 7.5 UK B0DZKBSMTK
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2023
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 3.5 UK B08LW1CDJZ
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2016 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 4 UK (37 EU) B081K4F1T4
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1998 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 3 UK B08LVZQ43F
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2001 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 5 UK (38 EU) Skechers 77222/WHT UK5
Slip on athletic W/ Slip resistant bottom EN ISO 20347:2012; OB FO SRC
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, White Flat Knit, 7 UK Skechers 77222/WHT UK7
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 8 UK (41 EU) Skechers 77222/WHT UK8
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 10.5 UK B0DZK7LWX1
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2029
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 8 UK (41 EU) B081K44J35
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 8 UK (41 EU) Skechers 77222/WHT UK8
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 9 UK B0DZKY8H26
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2026
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 6 UK (39 EU) B081K52JHL
Sporty work utility design Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Slip-resistant traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 5 UK (38 EU) B081K4QKS7
Slip on athletic W/ Slip resistant bottom EN ISO 20347:2012; OB FO SRC
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 5 UK (38 EU) Skechers 77222/WHT UK5
Slip on athletic W/ Slip resistant bottom EN ISO 20347:2012; OB FO SRC
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, White Flat Knit, 7 UK Skechers 77222/WHT UK7
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, White Flat Knit, 7 UK B081K512NM
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Super
Does exactly what it says it does
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Perfect in greasy wet work environment, fit was perfect and very comfortable for long shifts. Well worth the money very hard wearing .
Most comfort shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Bought 2 pairs 37 female and 42 male I use them in kitchen all day, until now those are the most comfort shoes that i have used. I have used Shoes For Crews, Adidas, Puma work shoes and many other brand of shoes but those are...View More the most comfy shoes until now. How long they will last idk but the quality looks good. And most important for me they dont slip in oil or water they stick like you have glue under the shoes. 5 stars for now. I will update my rating/review again for the qualityView Less
Very comfortable..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
Just perfect‼️
Had to buy 2 more for family and friends
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
This product was recommended to me by a friend and I bought one my self and I can say that this is a very comfortable shoe and I wear it to work since i am in my feet most of the time. It is cold table and fits just right. I had...View More to buy a two more for friends and family.View Less
With reviews from

Skechers Work: Squad SR Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
2
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 132 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.06
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 419 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£39.35
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 84 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 206 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£31.20
Skechers Arch Fit - Big AppealCompare 55 Prices
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.23
Skechers Tresmen - RyerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW80 Steelite Laced Safety Shoe
£24.10
Compare Prices
71 offers
Portwest FW42 Steelite Obra Sandal
£23.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Compare Prices
62 offers
Portwest FW75 Neptune Rigger Safety Boot
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest FW84 Safety Rubber Boot
£19.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest FW02 Steelite perforated trainer
£22.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
£22.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel