Skechers Work: Squad SR

Price History
• Occupational shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 5 UK B08LVYL3CJ
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2010 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 8 UK B08LW11TYG
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2020 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£51.56
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 13 UK B0DZKQ1Z4T
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2032
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 12 UK B0DZKPFP24
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2031
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 11 UK B0DZK4RGS6
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2030
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 9.5 UK B0DZK4RTD7
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2027
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 10 UK B0DZKF63M7
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2028
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 8.5 UK B0DZKYB644
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2025
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK B0DZKHTWWM
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2024
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Squad SR White Ladies Occupational Fotwear Textile OB 291195282209
Skechers Squad SR White Ladies Occupational Fotwear Textile OB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£52.25
£56.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 6 UK B08LVZ24T9
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1999 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 3 UK B08LVZQ43F
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2001 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Ladies Squad Slip-Resistant Work Shoes Trainer Memory Foam Cushion 77222EC
Skechers Ladies Squad Slip-Resistant Work Shoes Trainer Memory Foam Cushion, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
Skechers Ladies Squad Slip-Resistant Work Shoes Trainer Memory Foam Cushion 77222EC
Skechers Ladies Squad Slip-Resistant Work Shoes Trainer Memory Foam Cushion, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 4 UK B08LW13VF1
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2019 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 4 UK N9-I7NI-NLNA
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2017
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 3 UK 7Q-CGI1-XVEJ
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2015
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK B0DZK4XSQ3
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 10.5 UK B0DZKPFP48
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers 29119-66040-03
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers 29119-66040-08
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers 29119-66040-05
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 7 4da5d0ab-28ff-4df0-81a3-68875a3c3e43
Comfort and protection that looks great comes in the SKECHERS Work: Squad SR shoe. Soft sporty knit mesh fabric and synthetic upper in a slip on stretch laced sporty casual work slip resistant sneaker with stitching accents and Memory Foam insole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Trainers Squad Lace Up black Mesh - Size UK 6 95837248-7a11-463d-89d6-6a74f84e9fa5
Skechers Squad Sr Womens Trainers In BlackLadies Textile And Mesh Upper Lace Up Workwear Shoe From Skechers. Memory Foam Insock For Comfort And Slip Resistant Sole Unit. En Iso 20347:2012Fabric UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womans Working Comfort Tie Up Branded
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 9 54e3948f-b8bb-4ce4-89f1-78c27b76495a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Trainers Squad Lace Up black Mesh - Size UK 4 a8477882-3ec8-45fc-a90b-efa0b801b49a
Skechers Squad Sr Womens Trainers In BlackLadies Textile And Mesh Upper Lace Up Workwear Shoe From Skechers. Memory Foam Insock For Comfort And Slip Resistant Sole Unit. En Iso 20347:2012Fabric UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womans Working Comfort Tie Up Branded
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Rubber - Size UK 4 a0580da1-1c1e-45b3-80d1-2e793092f4fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Trainers Squad Lace Up black Mesh - Size UK 7 8a890624-3983-4640-b0f8-910234dfdc3e
Skechers Squad Sr Womens Trainers In BlackLadies Textile And Mesh Upper Lace Up Workwear Shoe From Skechers. Memory Foam Insock For Comfort And Slip Resistant Sole Unit. En Iso 20347:2012Fabric UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SoleLadies Womans Working Comfort Tie Up Branded
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.46
£60.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers 29119-66040-06
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 9.5 UK B0DZKHF9N1
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Super
Does exactly what it says it does
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Perfect in greasy wet work environment, fit was perfect and very comfortable for long shifts. Well worth the money very hard wearing .
Most comfort shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Bought 2 pairs 37 female and 42 male I use them in kitchen all day, until now those are the most comfort shoes that i have used. I have used Shoes For Crews, Adidas, Puma work shoes and many other brand of shoes but those are...View More the most comfy shoes until now. How long they will last idk but the quality looks good. And most important for me they dont slip in oil or water they stick like you have glue under the shoes. 5 stars for now. I will update my rating/review again for the qualityView Less
Very comfortable..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
Just perfect‼️
Had to buy 2 more for family and friends
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
This product was recommended to me by a friend and I bought one my self and I can say that this is a very comfortable shoe and I wear it to work since i am in my feet most of the time. It is cold table and fits just right. I had...View More to buy a two more for friends and family.View Less
With reviews from

Skechers Work: Squad SR Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
2
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 141 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 438 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 651 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW80 Steelite Laced Safety Shoe
£24.10
Compare Prices
90 offers
Portwest FW42 Steelite Obra Sandal
£23.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest FW84 Safety Rubber Boot
£19.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest FW02 Steelite perforated trainer
£22.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£29.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Portwest FW75 Neptune Rigger Safety Boot
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel