Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer

Price History
• Trainer
• Material: Textile upper, PU/PU sole
• Safety features: Steel toe cap, puncture-resistant steel midsole, antistatic
• Sole: Slip-resistant, fueland oil-resistant, dual-density
• Additional features: Rear pull tab, extra laces included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN44
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 38, Colour: Black/Green, FT25BGN38
Regular fit Textile lining Lace closure
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25 FT25BGN42
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25 FT25BGN48
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN40
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN45
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25 FT25BGN40
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25 FT25BGN45
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25 FT25BGN41
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Lightweight Protective FT25, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN39
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN41
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN45
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 45, Colour: Blue/Orange, FT25BLO45
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Extra set of contrast laces included. Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot. Dual density outsole. Pierce resistant steel midsole. CE certified. UKCA marked. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Dual density sole unit. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S1P.
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 47, Colour: Black/Green, FT25BGN47
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN42
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN43
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN40
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN42
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, FT25BGN46
Anti-static footwear CE certified Dual density sole unit Energy absorbing seat region Oil resistant outsole
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 48, Colour: Black/Green, FT25BGN48
Regular fit Textile lining Lace closure
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 47, Colour: Blue/Orange, FT25BLO47
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 41, Colour: Blue/Orange, FT25BLO41
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer S1P Pierce Resistant Steel Toecap Work Shoes
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer S1P Pierce Resistant Steel Toecap Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Pair
Portwest Steelite Aire Trainer S1P, Size: 4One Size, Colour: Blue/Orange, FT25BLO40
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 12 FT25BLO47
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 5 FT25BLO38
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 3 FT25BLO36
Portwest Steelite Aire Steel Toe Cap Trainers Blue / Orange Size 3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trainer
Material: Textile upper, PU/PU sole
Safety features: Steel toe cap, puncture-resistant steel midsole, antistatic
Sole: Slip-resistant, fueland oil-resistant, dual-density
Additional features: Rear pull tab, extra laces included

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
82 offers
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Portwest FW69 Steelite Boot Mustang
£33.32
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest FW42 Steelite Obra Sandal
£23.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest FW02 Steelite perforated trainer
£22.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel