Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
from £47.06to £77.4662 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Safety shoe
• Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber
• Features: Water-resistant, heat-resistant, slip-resistant, antistatic
• Protection: Plastic toe cap, puncture-resistant midsole, energy-absorbing heel area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61BKR37
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Drawstring Trouser Size: XXL Colour: Slate Grey C070SGRXXL FC61BKR47
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort Stylish unisex design for multi functional use Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash 3 pockets for ample storage Side pockets New colour MATERIALS SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill with Texpel Finish: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Shell Composition: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C normal process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Iron max 150°C Professional dry clean Tetrachloroethene normal process
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Portwest Compositelite Operis Shoe S3 HRO, Size: 37, Colour: Black, FC61BKR37 B00H99Q4FK
Regular fit Textile lining Lace closure
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61BKR44
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61BKR43
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61BKR46
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61BKR41
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 - FC61
Composite Lightweight anti static safety Trainer Shoe S3 size 37 to 48 -, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£47.06
£53.01
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61 FC61BKR41
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61 FC61BKR44
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61 FC61BKR43
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61 FC61BKR37
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61 FC61BKR46
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Low Shoe S3S HRO FO SR FC61, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Portwest Drawstring Trouser Size: XL Colour: Slate Grey C070SGRXL FC61BKR45
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention Drawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fit Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort Stylish unisex design for multi functional use Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash 3 pockets for ample storage Side pockets New colour MATERIALS SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill with Texpel Finish: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Shell Composition: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C normal process Do not bleach Tumble dry low Iron max 150°C Professional dry clean Tetrachloroethene normal process
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Portwest Compositelite Operis Shoe S3 HRO, Size: 4One Size, Colour: Black, FC61BKR40 B00H99Q15I
Regular fit Textile lining Lace closure
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety shoe
Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber
Features: Water-resistant, heat-resistant, slip-resistant, antistatic
Protection: Plastic toe cap, puncture-resistant midsole, energy-absorbing heel area

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel