Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot

Price History
• Safety boots with S3 protective features
• Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber sole
• Features: slip-resistant, shock-absorbing, water-resistant
• Additional top eyelet for a tighter fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest FC60BKR45 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 45/1, Black/Orange B00TU6A64K
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST FC60BKR43 S3 798 Composite Lite Operis Boot, Black, Size : 9 B00TU6A4IS
CE certified Composite toecap for added protection Pierce resistant composite midsole Anti-static footwear Energy absorbing seat region Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration SRC - slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces Heat resistant outsole 300°C Fuel and oil resistant outsole Great Product
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
New Portwest Compositelite Safety Ankle Boot S3 Mens Work Hiker Trainers Shoe Sz FC60
New Portwest Compositelite Safety Ankle Boot S3 Mens Work Hiker Trainers Shoe Sz, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR44
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR44 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 44/1, Black/Orange PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 44
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST FC60BKR46 S3 828 Composite Lite Operis Boot, Black, Size : 11 PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 46
Great Product Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money Great Product
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest FC60BKR42 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 42/9, Black/Orange B00TU6A3SO
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR44 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 44/1, Black/Orange PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 44
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU40 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 40/7, Black/Blue B00HR5CA7C
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST FC60BKR46 S3 828 Composite Lite Operis Boot, Black, Size : 11 PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 46
Great Product Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money Great Product
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR37 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 37/5, Black/Orange PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 37
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR40 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 40/7, Black/Orange
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU45 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 45/1, Black/Blue B019CR3VYS
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR39 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 39/7, Black/Orange
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR40
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR48
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR42
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR39
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR47
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR37
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60 FC60BKR45
Portwest Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot S3S HRO FO SR FC60, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 Slip Resistant Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO Black, 48 PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 48
PRODUCT USES: Stylish design combined with total S3 safety in a 100Percent non metallic boot, Lightweight construction with a durable PU/Rubber outsole for slip resistance and shock absorption DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot, Leather stitched toe bumper, Heat resistant outsole 300ºC, Composite toecap for added protection, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Dual density sole unit, 100Percent non-metallic, CE certified UKCA marked MATERIALS: Nubuck, Outsole: PU/Rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Innovation, design, styling and quality components define the Portwest foot protection collection STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3,
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 Slip Resistant Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO Blue, 48
PRODUCT USES: Stylish design combined with total S3 safety in a 100Percent non metallic boot, Lightweight construction with a durable PU/Rubber outsole for slip resistance and shock absorption DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot, Leather stitched toe bumper, Heat resistant outsole 300ºC, Composite toecap for added protection, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Dual density sole unit, 100Percent non-metallic, CE certified UKCA marked MATERIALS: Nubuck, Outsole: PU/Rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Innovation, design, styling and quality components define the Portwest foot protection collection STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3,
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 Slip Resistant Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO Black, 47 PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 47
PRODUCT USES: Stylish design combined with total S3 safety in a 100Percent non metallic boot, Lightweight construction with a durable PU/Rubber outsole for slip resistance and shock absorption DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot, Leather stitched toe bumper, Heat resistant outsole 300ºC, Composite toecap for added protection, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Dual density sole unit, 100Percent non-metallic, CE certified UKCA marked MATERIALS: Nubuck, Outsole: PU/Rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Innovation, design, styling and quality components define the Portwest foot protection collection STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3,
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR39 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 39/7, Black/Orange
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Mens PORTWEST Compositelite Toe Cap Hiker Safety Boots Lightweight Work Shoe Sz FC60
Mens PORTWEST Compositelite Toe Cap Hiker Safety Boots Lightweight Work Shoe Sz, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 S3 Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot Pierce Fuel Oil Resistant
Portwest FC60 S3 Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot Pierce Fuel Oil Resistant, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
FC60 - Portwest Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO
FC60 - Portwest Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety boots with S3 protective features
Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber sole
Features: slip-resistant, shock-absorbing, water-resistant
Additional top eyelet for a tighter fit

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW69 Steelite Boot Mustang
£33.32
Compare Prices
30 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£40.45
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£40.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£43.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.23
Compare Prices
64 offers
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
greenway-boots
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel