Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
from £14.99to £80.0655 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Safety boots with S3 protective features
• Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber sole
• Features: slip-resistant, shock-absorbing, water-resistant
• Additional top eyelet for a tighter fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest FC60 S3 Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot Pierce Fuel Oil Resistant
Portwest FC60 S3 Composite Nubuck Leather Ankle Boot Pierce Fuel Oil Resistant, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.49 / Unit
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 8 FC60BKR42
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 4 FC60BKR37
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 4, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 7 FC60BKR41
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 10 FC60BKR44
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 6 FC60BKR39
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 12 FC60BKR47
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 13 FC60BKR48
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 11 FC60BKR46
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 10.5 FC60BKR45
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 10.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 9 FC60BKR43
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 6.5 FC60BKR40
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 6.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 5 FC60BKR38
Portwest Compositelite Operis Boots Black Size 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
FC60 - Portwest Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO
FC60 - Portwest Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 Slip Resistant Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO Blue, 47 B019CR4C6E
PRODUCT USES: Stylish design combined with total S3 safety in a 100Percent non metallic boot, Lightweight construction with a durable PU/Rubber outsole for slip resistance and shock absorption DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot, Leather stitched toe bumper, Heat resistant outsole 300ºC, Composite toecap for added protection, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Dual density sole unit, 100Percent non-metallic, CE certified UKCA marked MATERIALS: Nubuck, Outsole: PU/Rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Innovation, design, styling and quality components define the Portwest foot protection collection STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3,
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60 Slip Resistant Compositelite Operis Boot S3 HRO Black, 47 PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 47
PRODUCT USES: Stylish design combined with total S3 safety in a 100Percent non metallic boot, Lightweight construction with a durable PU/Rubber outsole for slip resistance and shock absorption DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot, Leather stitched toe bumper, Heat resistant outsole 300ºC, Composite toecap for added protection, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Dual density sole unit, 100Percent non-metallic, CE certified UKCA marked MATERIALS: Nubuck, Outsole: PU/Rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style RANGE: Innovation, design, styling and quality components define the Portwest foot protection collection STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3,
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU41 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 41/8, Black/Blue
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU42 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 42/9, Black/Blue B019CR4EVC
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£65.73
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR42 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 42/9, Black/Orange B00TU6A3SO
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£66.74
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU46 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 46/1, Black/Blue B019CR4ARK
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR44 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 44/1, Black/Orange PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 44
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR38 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 38/6, Black/Orange
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BKR37 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 37/5, Black/Orange PW FC60 BLACK / ORANGE BOOTS = 37
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU40 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 40/7, Black/Blue B00HR5CA7C
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£69.52
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC60BLU45 Compositelite Operis Boot, S3 HRO, Regular, Size: 45/1, Black/Blue GH-C9HS-WF4A
100% non-metallic, Anti-static footwear, CE certified Energy absorbing seat region, Oil resistant outsole, Water resistant upper Puncture resistant non-metallic midsole, Protective non-metallic toecap Composite midsole, Dual density sole unit 200 joule composite toecap, Heat resistant outsole - 300, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety boots with S3 protective features
Material: Nubuck, PU/rubber sole
Features: slip-resistant, shock-absorbing, water-resistant
Additional top eyelet for a tighter fit

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Portwest FC60 Compositelite Safety Boot
apcworkwear
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
greenway-boots
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel