Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor

Price History
• Safety boots made of full-grain leather
• Plastic toe cap and puncture-resistant metal-free midsole
• Slip-resistant, fueland oil-resistant sole
• Water-resistant upper material
• Energy-absorbing heel area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Portwest Steelite Protector Shoe S1P, Size: 46, Colour: Black, FW14BKR46 Portace4fc-11-Black-Da61
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Improved sole unit. Protective steel toecap. Pierce resistant steel midsole. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Dual density sole unit. UKCA marked. CE certified. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S1P. ASTM F2413-18. Comprehensive s1p protection Slip resistant
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR46 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 46, Black B00TU6M9IQ
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Mens PORTWEST Compositelite Thor Safety Boot S3 Black Padded Anti Static Shoe Sz FC11
Mens PORTWEST Compositelite Thor Safety Boot S3 Black Padded Anti Static Shoe Sz, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£34.95
£37.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Compositelite Thor Safety Boot Composite Toe and Midsole S3 Portwest - FC11 FC11BKR41
Compositelite Thor Safety Boot Composite Toe and Midsole S3 Portwest - FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£36.02
£41.97
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Portwest FC11BKR43 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 43, Black B00TU6M6RK
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR45 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 45, Black B00TU6M8K0
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR38 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 38, Black B00TU6M1YI
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Thor Boot S3, Size: 47, Colour: Black, FC11BKR47 B00TU6MAF8
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Back pull-tab for ease of getting onto the foot. Composite toecap for added protection. Pierce resistant composite midsole. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. CE certified. UKCA marked. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Dual density sole unit. 100 Percent non-metallic. Full grain leather for long lasting protection. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR44 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 44, Black B00TU6M7K6
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR39 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 39, Black B00H99QX9M
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR42 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 42, Black B00TU6M5B2
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Portwest FC11BKR40 Compositelite Thor Boot, S3, Regular, Size: 40, Black B00TU6M30K
100% non-metallic Anti-static footwear CE certified, Oil resistant outsole, 200 joule composite toecap Composite midsole, Energy absorbing seat region, ESD Dual density sole unit, Slip resistant outsole (SRC)
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11 FC11BKR41
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11 FC11BKR40
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11
Portwest Composite Leather Ankle Boot S3S SR FC11, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Thor Safety Boots Black Size 6 FC11BKR39
Portwest Compositelite Thor Safety Boots Black Size 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
FC11 - Portwest Compositelite Thor Boot S3
FC11 - Portwest Compositelite Thor Boot S3, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Portwest Compositelite Thor Boot S3, Size: 48, Colour: Black, FC11BKR48 PORTWEST FC11 BOOTS black 13
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety boots made of full-grain leather
Plastic toe cap and puncture-resistant metal-free midsole
Slip-resistant, fueland oil-resistant sole
Water-resistant upper material
Energy-absorbing heel area

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
greenway-boots
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £2.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel