Skechers Work: Squad SR

• Occupational shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Workwear Womens Shoes Black Adults Ladies Work Slip On Relaxed Fit SIZE
Skechers Workwear Womens Shoes Black Adults Ladies Work Slip On Relaxed Fit SIZE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Womens Shoes Black Adults Ladies Work Slip On Relaxed Fit SIZE
Skechers Workwear Womens Shoes Black Adults Ladies Work Slip On Relaxed Fit SIZE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192689-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic 193113456090-BLK
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic 193113456052-BLK
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192771-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192788-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic 195204192740-BKRG
Comfort and protection combine with easy-wearing style in Skechers Work™ Slip-Resistant: Squad. This sporty utility design features a 3M® Scotchgard® treated flat knit and synthetic upper with fixed stretch laces, a slip-resistant traction outsole, and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant: Squad Sneaker in Black/Rose Gold, Size 6 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers 29119-66040-04
Skechers Workwear Squad SR Textile Women's Black/Rose Gold Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK B0DZKK9FDY
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 9 UK B0DZKVPWLH
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black) Skechers Womens/Ladies Squad Lace Up Safety Shoes
Electrical Hazard (EH) safe design. Slip resistant traction outsole. Soft fabric lining. Slip Resistant rubber traction outsole. Soft knit mesh...
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Skechers Womens/Ladies Squad Lace Up Safety Shoes
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
(3, Black) Skechers: Womens Squad SR Lace Up Safety Black size UK3 29119-49212-03
Comfort and protection that looks great comes in the SKECHERS Work: Squad SR shoe. Soft sporty knit mesh fabric and synthetic upper in a slip on...
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Parley Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 11 UK B0DZKPKDGK
Waterproof Lace Up Athletic With Slip Resistant Outsole Waterproof Slip Resistant Air-Cooled Memory Foam insole EN ISO 20347:2022, OB FO WR SR
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
(8, White) Skechers: Womens Squad SR Lace Up Safety Black size UK3 29119-52822-08
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black) Skechers Womens/Ladies Squad Lace Up Safety Shoes
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299680-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299666-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299727-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 10 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299703-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299710-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 9.5 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic 199252299659-BLK
Stay safe and comfortable all day with the easy-wearing Skechers Slip-ins® Work™: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this slip-resistant athletic style features a synthetic and mesh upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® comfort insole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins Work: Squad Chaos SR - Stivig Slip-On Shoes in Black, Size 6.5 | Textile/Synthetic
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers (77222EC) Ladies Squad SR in Black/Rose Gold Size 6 to 9 SKE-77222EC-BKRG
Skechers (77222EC) Ladies Squad SR in Black/Rose Gold Size 6 to 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Skechers Ladies Squad SR Trainer (77222EC) in Black Size 2 to 8UK SKE-77222EC-SHOES
Skechers Ladies Squad SR Trainer (77222EC) in Black Size 2 to 8UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Skechers (77222EC) Ladies Squad SR in Black/Rose Gold Size 6 to 9 SKE-77222EC-BKRG
Skechers (77222EC) Ladies Squad SR in Black/Rose Gold Size 6 to 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Super
Does exactly what it says it does
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Perfect in greasy wet work environment, fit was perfect and very comfortable for long shifts. Well worth the money very hard wearing .
Most comfort shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Bought 2 pairs 37 female and 42 male I use them in kitchen all day, until now those are the most comfort shoes that i have used. I have used Shoes For Crews, Adidas, Puma work shoes and many other brand of shoes but those are...View More the most comfy shoes until now. How long they will last idk but the quality looks good. And most important for me they dont slip in oil or water they stick like you have glue under the shoes. 5 stars for now. I will update my rating/review again for the qualityView Less
Very comfortable..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
Just perfect‼️
Had to buy 2 more for family and friends
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
This product was recommended to me by a friend and I bought one my self and I can say that this is a very comfortable shoe and I wear it to work since i am in my feet most of the time. It is cold table and fits just right. I had...View More to buy a two more for friends and family.View Less
With reviews from

Skechers Work: Squad SR Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
2
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 141 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 438 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 651 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW80 Steelite Laced Safety Shoe
£24.10
Compare Prices
90 offers
Portwest FW42 Steelite Obra Sandal
£23.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest FW84 Safety Rubber Boot
£19.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest FW02 Steelite perforated trainer
£22.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£29.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Portwest FW75 Neptune Rigger Safety Boot
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel