Skechers Work: Squad SR

Price History
• Occupational shoes
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White - Size: 8 pvi_037c6vliosao8y
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers White Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Textile Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.645 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/WHT
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Navy - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_006jbwgo8b5yj5
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Navy Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.645 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/NVY
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Navy - Blue - Size: 7 pvi_02r8fq0fkzd6re
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Navy Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.645 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/NVY
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold - Size: 3.5 pvi_01f2137011hm90
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.52 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/BKRG
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold - Size: 8 pvi_007t280x9hee7e
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.52 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/BKRG
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold - Size: 9 pvi_01adi34ir86u94
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.52 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/BKRG
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold - Size: 5 pvi_013d2mhpmun9cp
Skechers Work 77222EC SQUAD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black/Rose Gold Trainer Style: Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Item Weight: 0.52 KGProduct Code: 77222EC/BKRG
prodImage
£46.54
£49.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainers, Black Flat Knit/Rose Gold Trim, 3.5 UK B08LW1CDJZ
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2016 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 2 UK 77222EC/BLK-35
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1983 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainer, Navy Flat Knit, 7 UK B08P2869H9
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1993 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 9 UK (42 EU) B081K4DLBV
Flexible traction outsole Cushioned comfort insole Shock absorbing midsole
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Trainer, Navy Flat Knit, 6 UK 77222EC-NVY-6
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:2000 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 4 UK (37 EU) 77222EC-WHT-4
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1998 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Rubber - Size UK 5 b95212d8-bbb0-44e2-8741-d55333a5079d
Comfort and protection that looks great comes in the SKECHERS Work: Squad SR shoe. Soft sporty knit mesh fabric and synthetic upper in a slip on stretch laced sporty casual work slip resistant sneaker with stitching accents and Memory Foam insole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Squad Slip Resistant Lace Up Safety Trainers - White Rubber - Size UK 3 19872497-e186-449a-96d8-8e85e0e11efd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 6.5 UK
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1982 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 5.5 UK
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1985 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Chaos Sr Urgran Work Shoes, Black Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK B0DZKP8RHH
Water Repellent Double Gore Slip-On with Slip Resistant Outsole Water Repellent Slip Resistant 3M SCOTCHGARD OB FO SR, EN ISO 20347:2022
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 5 UK B07NGQ32PC
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2019
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
Skechers Squad Sr Women's Sneakers, Black Flat Knit, 9 UK B07NYTJCBG
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2012
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 6.5 UK B07NZY7N6T
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1982 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 3 UK (36 EU) 77222EC/WHT-36
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 6 UK B07NFXBDGG
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2021
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 3 UK 29119-49212-03
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2015
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 4 UK 29119-49212-04
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2017
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 8 UK B07NGRN6DP
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2024
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 7 UK B07NGP2JRQ
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2023
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 5.5 UK B07NXVNH9P
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Memory Foam Insole No Tie Fit EN ISO 20347:1985 OB E FO SR
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Squad Sr Work Shoes, Black Black Flat Knit Blk, 3 UK 8760702
Bungee Slip-On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom OB FO SRC, Memory Foam, Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2015
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR, Women's Sneaker, White, 3 UK (36 EU) 8764782
Sporty work utility design Slip-resistant traction outsole Soft mesh knit and synthetic upper
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
20/12/2023
|
Super
Does exactly what it says it does
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Perfect in greasy wet work environment, fit was perfect and very comfortable for long shifts. Well worth the money very hard wearing .
Most comfort shoes
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Bought 2 pairs 37 female and 42 male I use them in kitchen all day, until now those are the most comfort shoes that i have used. I have used Shoes For Crews, Adidas, Puma work shoes and many other brand of shoes but those are...View More the most comfy shoes until now. How long they will last idk but the quality looks good. And most important for me they dont slip in oil or water they stick like you have glue under the shoes. 5 stars for now. I will update my rating/review again for the qualityView Less
Very comfortable..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
Just perfect‼️
Had to buy 2 more for family and friends
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
This product was recommended to me by a friend and I bought one my self and I can say that this is a very comfortable shoe and I wear it to work since i am in my feet most of the time. It is cold table and fits just right. I had...View More to buy a two more for friends and family.View Less
With reviews from

Skechers Work: Squad SR Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
12
4
1
3
2
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 141 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 438 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 651 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FW80 Steelite Laced Safety Shoe
£24.10
Compare Prices
90 offers
Portwest FW42 Steelite Obra Sandal
£23.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dunlop Acifort Classic+
£26.95
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest FW84 Safety Rubber Boot
£19.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest FW02 Steelite perforated trainer
£22.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£29.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FW75 Neptune Rigger Safety Boot
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
80 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel