Uvex 1sport S1P W11

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £84.09to £191.754 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Safety shoe
• Protection class: S1 P SRC
• DIN standard: EN ISO 20345
• Metal-free midsole and toe cap
• Slip-resistant outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Unisex Adults Low Shoe 65902 S1P Size 36 PU Sole W11 1 Sport S1 P, Nero, 2 UK 6590-65902-36
Outer material - textile - excellent breathability even during long periods of wear Inner material: distance mesh, ergonomically designed, smooth and climate-optimised Sole - polyurethane - very good anti-slip properties and ergonomic adaptation to the sole of the foot Heel shape: profiled, non-slip sole with comfortable cushioning, optimised for long wearing times Closure - laces - classic and proven Uvex lacing system
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
Uvex Unisex Adults 1 Sport Scarpa Bassa S1 P W11 Low Shoe, Nero, 10 UK B083DYQZ1P
Low shoe 65902 S1P size 44 PU sole W11
prodImage
£123.82
Shipping: Free
Uvex Men's 1 Sport Scarpa Bassa S1 P W11 Low Shoe, Nero, 10 UK B088853PHK
Outer material - textile - excellent breathability even during long periods of wear Inner material: distance mesh, ergonomically designed, smooth and climate-optimised Sole - polyurethane - very good anti-slip properties and ergonomic adaptation to the sole of the foot Heel shape: profiled, non-slip sole with comfortable cushioning, optimised for long wearing times Closure - laces - classic and proven Uvex lacing system
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Unisex Adults 1 Sport Scarpa Bassa S1 P W11 Low Shoe, Nero, 10 UK 14-15-5-166
Low shoe 65902 S1P size 45 PU sole W11
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Safety shoe
Protection class: S1 P SRC
DIN standard: EN ISO 20345
Metal-free midsole and toe cap
Slip-resistant outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
73 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
kustom-kult
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel