Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe

• Safety shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex 6985.2–13 Motion Light Lace bis Sicherheit Schuhe, S3, EU 48, Größe 13, Schwarz
Heat resistant sole for brief exposure up to 120C Colour: Black Size: 13, EU 48 EN ISO 20345: 2011 CERTIFIED: Tested and certified to European standards Type of protection: Toe Cap & Midsole
prodImage
£95.99
£104.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Uvex 6985/2 Size 12 Motion Light Lace Up Safety Shoes S3 Black EU 47 69852
Uvex 6985/2 Size 12 Motion Light Lace Up Safety Shoes S3 Black EU 47, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£95.99
£98.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Uvex 6985/2 Size 13 Motion Light Leather Safety Shoes. Wide-Fit, Steel Toe 69852
Uvex 6985/2 Size 13 Motion Light Leather Safety Shoes. Wide-Fit, Steel Toe, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£95.99
£98.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Puma Safety Chase Low S1Ps
£99.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
108 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
World Of Supply
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £8.99
worldofsupply
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £2.99
worldofsupply
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel