Caterpillar Holton S3

Price History
• Work shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(6 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
Leather Upper. Padded Collar and Tongue. 4 Lacing Eyelets. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Techni-Flex Sole. Conforms with ISO20345.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Brown) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Brown) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(13 UK, Brown) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(13 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Brown) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Honey) Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar CAT Holton S3 Brown Goodyear Welted Safety Leather S3
Caterpillar CAT Holton S3 Brown Goodyear Welted Safety Leather S3, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£109.99
£113.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caterpillar CAT Holton S3 Black Goodyear Welted Safety Leather S3
Caterpillar CAT Holton S3 Black Goodyear Welted Safety Leather S3, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£109.99
£113.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot Honey 16107-21208
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue Two speed...
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 13 9e2dcd4c-9c20-425b-bc61-a9453977f909
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 10 e012c7a0-7ea6-4c75-83c3-6d76591c374e
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 7 f26261a3-1b83-4001-ac73-c04a8a22a8f1
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 9 16fba89d-3ffd-4926-8c64-b2df9d020716
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 8 71268343-b8ac-4417-9ba0-00704c728438
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 6 a558a529-a9c9-4d6c-bbbb-9b9942e4ce9a
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Gold, 7 (Adults')) Caterpillar Holton S3 Leather Honey Safety Boots 16107-21208
Designedforanyworkingplayground,thesebootsprotectthefeetandprovideeverlastingcomforttoallwearers. KeyFeatures: Brand:Caterpillar...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS9796
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS97918
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS9793
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS97914
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS97920
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979 UTFS97924
Caterpillar Holton S3 Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safet FS979, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 87 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 52 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£40.99
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Safety Chase Low S1Ps
£99.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£71.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Image To Suit You Ltd
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel