Puma Borneo Mid S3

Manufacturer: Puma
Puma Borneo Mid S3
from £70.55to £131.592 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Safety shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Plastic, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Borneo Mid S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Safety Borneo Mid S3 Safety Boot S61697
Puma Safety Borneo Mid S3 Safety Boot, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Unisex Adults' Borneo Black Mid S3 HRO SRC, Puma Safety Shoes Black Size: 9 - EN safety certified 630411-202000-43
Protection:Composite Cap and steel midsole Plus:collar and dust tongue of suede leather, evercomfort footbed Upper:smooth full leather Lining:BreathActive functional lining Sole: rubber sole SCUFF CAPS with EVER.FLEX decoupling point, 300C heat resistant
prodImage
£131.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Plastic, Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Borneo Mid S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£37.43
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 111 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
73 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
bush-wear
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£131.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel