Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Slip-On Sneakers
• Material: Textile, Lining: Polyester
• Manufacturer Technologies: Hands Free Slip-Ins, Machine Washable
• Features: Stretch-Fit Upper, Lightly Textured Outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

169 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-in Trainers, Off White Knit, 8.5 UK B0F845QPW8
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Crafted with 100% vegan materials
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers, Black Knit, 7 UK B0DDF8JR7Y
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit, Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Engineered knit upper with stretch laces Contoured shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 10.5 0197e517-c7d9-7897-80d4-721163bb51c1
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 7 0197e515-1fb5-7749-9875-60a063407a82
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers BOB Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black 145753488
HANDS FREE CONVENIENCE: These slip on shoes for men feature innovative Heel Pillow technology and stretch laces for easy slip-on, slip-off wear SUPERIOR COMFORT: Memory Foam cushioned insole and shock-absorbing midsole provide exceptional comfort for these mens slip on sneakers BREATHABLE DESIGN: Engineered knit upper offers excellent ventilation and flexibility for all-day wear EASY CARE: Machine washable design keeps your mens slip on shoes looking fresh with minimal effort ETHICAL CHOICE: Crafted with 100% vegan materials, featuring a flexible traction outsole for reliable grip
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers BOB Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black 145753483
Upper: Textile Lining: Textile Insock: Textile Sole: Synthetic Heel Height: 4.5cm Closure Type: Slip On Memory Foam: Y
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Slip-ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers Comfort Shoes 118312
Skechers Mens Slip-ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers Comfort Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Skechers Mens Slip-ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers Comfort Shoes 118312
Skechers Mens Slip-ins BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers Comfort Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
(, ) Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Textile Men's Dark Taupe Standard Trainers 41264-82336
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel...
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
(, ) Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Textile Men's Dark Taupe Standard Trainers 41264-82336
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Textile Men's Dark Taupe Standard Trainers - Green - Size: 11 pvi_028weyoqvrxpa6
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel Pillow, this sporty vegan style features a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Textile Men's Dark Taupe Standard Trainers - Green - Size: 7 pvi_00yoptikwqlzap
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Shoe in Taupe | Size: 12 M199252172525
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel Pillow, this sporty style features a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole. Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit. Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place. Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole. Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied. | Skechers Men's BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Shoe in Taupe | Size: 12
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Shoe in Dark Blue | Size: 11 M199252368621
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel Pillow, this sporty style features a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam insole. Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit. Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place. Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole. Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied. | Skechers Men's BOBS Sport Squad Chaos Solid Step Shoe in Dark Blue | Size: 11
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376320928-BBK
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: BOBS Sport™ Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel Pillow™, this sporty vegan style features an engineered knit upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. For every BOBS® purchase, a donation is made to animals in need. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step Sneaker in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 198376320966-BBK
Step into athletic style and comfort wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: BOBS Sport™ Squad Chaos - Solid Step. Designed with our Exclusive Heel Pillow™, this sporty vegan style features an engineered knit upper with stretch laces and a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. For every BOBS® purchase, a donation is made to animals in need. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step Sneaker in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£70.00
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-Ins Trainers
Slip on and go with the men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step trainers from Skechers, designed with an engineered knit upper and bungee-style closure for a snug, fuss-free fit. Perfect for busy days, weekend strolls or casual meet-ups, these Slip-Ins blend sporty style with everyday comfort. Pair them with joggers and a hoodie for a laid-back look, or team with slim jeans and a tee for easy off-duty dressing.
prodImage
£70.80
£75.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-Ins Trainers women's
prodImage
£70.80
£75.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-in Trainers, Off White Knit, 8 UK B0F8487FB5
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Crafted with 100% vegan materials
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers, Off White Knit, 13 UK B0FDC4KMQC
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Crafted with 100% vegan materials
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-in Trainers, Black Knit, 9.5 UK B0DDFBFLZK
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit, Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Engineered knit upper with stretch laces Contoured shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-in Trainers, Off White Knit, 10.5 UK B0F8462312
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Crafted with 100% vegan materials
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 10 0197e50f-abb9-7549-a6f6-18a82424da57
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 8.5 0197e4eb-9895-7d05-af1c-7f4bc477f470
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 9.5 0197e516-738b-77e8-a234-4c22f4635968
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Bob Squad Chaos - Solid Step Mens Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 13 0197e517-db76-745c-883a-88bce20065aa
These men's trainers feature a textile upper with a rubber sole, memory foam comfort, and a relaxed fit. Designed for activewear, they are lightweight and low-top with a lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.62
£57.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers, Black Knit, 8.5 UK B0DDFNM6S3
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit, Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Engineered knit upper with stretch laces Contoured shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Sneakers, Navy, 8.5 UK B0DDFFGLWH
Fabric
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Slip-in Trainers, Off White Knit, 7.5 UK B0F9WHPX44
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers No Tie Fit laces never come untied Crafted with 100% vegan materials
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Bobs Squad Chaos Solid Step Trainers, Black Knit, 9 UK B0DDFCQJB3
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit, Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Engineered knit upper with stretch laces Contoured shock-absorbing midsole Flexible traction outsole
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-On Sneakers
Material: Textile, Lining: Polyester
Manufacturer Technologies: Hands Free Slip-Ins, Machine Washable
Features: Stretch-Fit Upper, Lightly Textured Outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 136 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 434 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 104 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 642 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.98
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Men's Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Men's Sneakers
£50.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Tamsin Trainer
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Tamsin Trainer
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (1U646)
£50.40
Compare Prices
55 offers
Geox Maryemy Women's Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Maryemy Women's Trainers
£50.39
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Easy Rider Mix Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Easy Rider Mix Sneakers
£50.48
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
DC Radar
£50.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Buffalo Yuno One Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Buffalo Yuno One Trainers
£50.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Buffalo Saturn Lace Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Buffalo Saturn Lace Trainers
£50.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Solid Step
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel