Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561681C)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561681C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LONAS CONVERSE 561681C-001 LEATHER MODA JOVEN NEGRO B078NGY3M3
Converse Trainers 561681C BA-PELLE Black
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,2.5,4.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chucks Black 561681C Chuck Taylor All Star Lift OX Black Black White, Size:37 B078NH4ZCD
Colour: Black, white (black) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean OX Inner material: Textile Outer material: Leather Insole: Textile
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chucks White 560251C Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Lift White Garnet Navy, Black White, 7 UK 561681C 9,5 US
Brand: Converse Model: Shoes Material: UPPER: synthetic leather Item: 561681C Colour: black
prodImage
£72.64
£78.64
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse All Star Low Platform Black White Leather - 5 UK
Colour: Black / White (black) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean OX Inner material: textile Upper material: leather Insole: textile
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Sneaker Black/Black
...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Sneaker Black/Black
...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561681C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform Black White Leather - 4 UK
Black White Leather
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Women's Converse CTAS Platform 561681C Shoes Clean Leather Black UK 5.5
The Converse CTAS Platform Leather High-Top is designed for those who want the timeless silhouette of a Chuck Taylor with a rebellious, elevated...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black/Black/White 001), 6 UK 561681C - 8
Colour: Black / White (black) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean OX Inner material: textile Upper material: leather Insole: textile
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Leather Trainers 6 Black 561681C_40
Durable breathable canvas upper High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Elastic collar with pull loop and fixed laces for easy on and off
prodImage
£77.61
£83.61
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-6 - Size: 6
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-7 - Size: 7
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-4 - Size: 4
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Leather Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561681C-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561681C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Low W
£53.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ara Rom sneaker (239-40-00017)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Reember Camp Sneaker
source: Trek-Expert UK
Teva Reember Camp Sneaker
£53.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Mayze Chelsea Pop WNS Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma Mayze Chelsea Pop WNS Trainers
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diadora B Elite LC23 Sock Oxford Mens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Diadora B Elite LC23 Sock Oxford Mens Trainers
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.10
Compare Prices
31 offers
Timberland Kiri Up Knit Oxford Women
source: Secret Sales
Timberland Kiri Up Knit Oxford Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561681C)
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel