Sorel Kinetic Sneaker

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 9.5 UK B0F85RHZ8T
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 10 UK B0F85Y796Q
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 7 UK B0F85YC2H1
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 8.5 UK B0F86BDK1P
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 6.5 UK B0F85XYP3C
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 7 UK B0F8C5MJ1Q
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7.5 UK B0F8C4L23G
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 8 UK B0F8C6PMWL
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 4.5 UK B0F8C619LH
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 4.5 UK
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 6.5 UK B0F8629Z8G
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 8 UK B0F862GKH5
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 5 UK B0F8C4NLG4
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 5 UK
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 9 UK B0F8C55KYP
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 6 UK B0F8CBK2YV
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 8 UK B0F8C61M8H
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£66.91
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 3.5 UK B0F8CWM5BH
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 3.5 UK
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 9 UK B0F8C8L7DN
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 9.5 UK B0F862HV3H
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 8.5 UK B0F8CR1GCT
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 5 UK B0F8CBZ3LT
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 5 UK
prodImage
£69.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 6 UK B0F8C8N98K
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 10 UK B0F8C88NNW
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 4 UK B0F8C6K3JZ
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 4 UK
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 7.5 UK B0F865B24Y
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 9 UK B0F862HJX3
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 8 UK B0F85TW5CH
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 10.5 UK B0F868347F
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 10.5 UK
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 6.5 UK B0F8C6QY14
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£80.30
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 6 UK B0F85RB948
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 3.5 UK B0F8CYRVW4
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 3.5 UK
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£28.40
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£52.58
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 32 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£54.68
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 15 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£46.18
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 149 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£23.91
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 339 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 93 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£66.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 13 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£54.75
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 55 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£56.18
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 179 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£81.00
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vision Mid Next Nature Men
£48.14
Compare Prices
47 offers
Chrome Kursk
£51.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568497C)
£48.12
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas Falcon Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gola Classics Bullet Pearl Trainers Women
£46.93
Compare Prices
98 offers
Skechers Summits - Brisbane
£48.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Football 66
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Savanna Trainers Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£47.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel