Sorel Kinetic Sneaker

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 3 UK B0F8C9YDND
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 3 UK
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 8.5 UK B0F8CJQVS4
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 3.5 UK B0F8CWM5BH
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 3.5 UK
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 6.5 UK B0F8C91B87
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 6 UK B0F865RFGQ
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 9.5 UK B0F86HNHSC
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£83.32
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 6.5 UK B0F85TRL6T
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£83.42
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 12 UK B0F85R832N
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Sea Salt/Grey Ash, 8.5 UK B0F8CR1GCT
BOLD RETRO-MODERN DESIGN: Inspired by 70's runners but designed for the future, these Sorel Kinetic trainers merge signature colours and materials with a bold design language, creating a fresh, forward-looking silhouette that makes a statement. LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONED COMFORT: Feel light on your feet with a lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush molded EVA footbed. These womens shoes provide exceptional cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear and city-wide adventures. DURABLE ALL-DAY TRACTION: Move with confidence thanks to the moulded EVERTREAD rubber outsole, which provides dependable grip and long-lasting durability on urban surfaces. These Sorel women trainers are built for the modern go-getter. PREMIUM MATERIAL MIX: Featuring an upper made from lightweight textile with stylish suede and leather overlays, these fashion trainers offer a premium feel and enhanced durability. The soft textile lining adds an extra layer of comfort. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Ladies' Lightweight Retro Trainers, Colour: White (Sea Salt, Grey Ash), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 8 UK B0F86GP4ZN
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 13 UK B0F86614L7
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 7 UK B0F865DRZN
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 10.5 UK B0F85TRWFF
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 10.5 UK
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 14 UK B0F85P3YB9
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£84.56
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 10 UK B0F86C46XY
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 8.5 UK B0F86BFJHC
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 6 UK B0F86BXSKR
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 9 UK B0F862HJX3
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 11 UK B0F867W9ZD
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 9 UK B0F86B4YDS
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: Dusty Twill, Honey White, Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£95.70
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 11 UK B0F85Y796W
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 7.5 UK B0F867L5DG
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 10 UK B0F85XYP3P
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 14 UK B0F86HLSF2
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7.5 UK B0F86HKWXN
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Men's KINETIC EMBER Sneaker, Men's Retro Trainers with Vibram Sole, Colour: Black, Jet, Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 11 UK B0F85TXGQH
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 9 UK B0F85X7GY8
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 13 UK B0F86DG4T1
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Fawn/Black, 12 UK B0F85WKQX2
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Fawn, Black), Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Bleached Ceramic/Khaki II, 13 UK B0F865YZHT
ADVANCED VIBRAM TRACTION: Engineered with a high-performance XS TREK EVO Vibram compound outsole, these Sorel mens trainers deliver exceptional grip and uncompromising durability, providing stability for any urban adventure. FUTURISTIC RETRO STYLE: Inspired by 70's runners, the KINETIC EMBER merges signature Sorel materials with a bold, forward-looking design language, creating a unique pair of mens shoes that stands out from the crowd. RESPONSIVE LIGHTWEIGHT CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the lightweight molded EVA midsole and a plush EVA footbed. These Sorel men's trainers are designed to provide soft, responsive cushioning for a life in motion. PREMIUM & DURABLE UPPER: The upper combines lightweight textile with durable suede and leather overlays for a sophisticated look that's built to last. A soft textile lining ensures comfort from the first step to the last. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Sorel Women's Ankle Strap Sandal, ONA AVE ANKLE STRAP FLAT SANDAL, Ladies Flat Walking Sandal, Colour: White (Bleached Ceramic, Khaki II), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 39 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 18 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 178 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 410 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 100 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.69
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 107 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 66 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 204 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
DC Emblem
£53.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '83 Trainer Women
£51.66
Compare Prices
24 offers
Diadora B Elite LC23 Sock Oxford Mens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Diadora B Elite LC23 Sock Oxford Mens Trainers
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Mayze Chelsea Pop WNS Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Puma Mayze Chelsea Pop WNS Trainers
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DC Hinge
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sorel Kinetic Sneaker
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel