Adidas Football 66

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Football 66
from £48.0011 offersManufacturer: AdidasPrice History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Microfiber, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas F50 League Mid FG/MG Mens Football Boots - Black - Size UK 11.5 019d674f-cfcb-78a6-bcb3-92e66c32ef1b
adidas trainers combine timeless style with modern performance, making them suitable for everyday wear as well as athletic use. Designed with comfort in mind, they feature lightweight materials, supportive cushioning, and durable outsoles that provide reliable traction.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Adidas F50 League Fg/Mg Mens Football Boots JI0007 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_003qdh66xj21u7
Adidas F50 League Fg/Mg Mens Football Boots - Black Grey Green Ji0007
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Predator Club Fold-Over Tongue Turf Football Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Lucid red, 10 UK B0F1X66WPT
Regular fit Laces Synthetic upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Powerspine technology
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex League Firm Ground Football Boots Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Lucid Red, 2 UK B0F33TKV66
Regular fit Laces Synthetic and textile upper Textile sockliner Synthetic outsole Full-length Strikeframe plate Non-removable studs Weight: N/A Midsole drop: N/A
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Ls Jsy Football Shirt Mens - Black - Size: 38 pvi_00jvftahlhdt66
Represent the club with pride in the adidas Men's Manchester United Long Sleeve Football Shirt. Built for match-day atmosphere and everyday wear.- Product Highlights:- • Replica design inspired by team kit- • Long sleeve coverage for cooler conditions- • Club badge and branding details
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Mens Ls Jsy Football Shirt in Linen - Brown - Size 2XL 019db628-2903-749b-b301-3cdffe30d66a
Channel club pride in the adidas FCB Long Sleeve Domestic Football Shirt. Authentic replica styling meets long sleeve coverage.- Product Highlights:- • Long sleeve jersey- • Domestic replica football shirt design- • Built for on-pitch movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Mens League Laceless Astro Turf Football Boots in Ftwr White - Size UK 7.5 019db001-6d66-76e2-9c54-a870b2e6dc4e
Play with your best foot forward in these adidas Predator League Laceless Astro Turf Football Boots, designed for precision and agility. Featuring a Hybrid feel upper with an all-over 3D texture, these boots provide unmatched ball grip. Ideal for fast-paced astro turf games, their innovative laceless construction ensures a secure fit for distraction-free play.- Product Highlights:- Strikescale fins enhance ball control for seamless strikes and passes.- The lug rubber outsole for astro turf offers superior traction for quick movements and stability.- Signature 3-stripe branding adds a bold, iconic look for a standout finish.- Composition: Upper: synthetic. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber.- Care: Refer to product instructions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Predator Edge.2 Mg Mens Football Boots Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 357dcbca-d098-4be5-845f-4f883f66cecf
Adidas Predator Edge.2 Mg Mens Football Boots - Blue Red Gw9986
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Predator Men's Predator Elite Soft Ground Football Boots - Orange - Size: 13 48.7 pvi_03d66sxqyesgb3
Dominate the game with the adidas Predator Elite Soft Ground Football Boots. Featuring a HybridTouch upper for exceptional ball control and rubber Strikeskin fins for precision, these boots are tailored for soft ground conditions. Ideal for intense match days, they combine style and functionality to keep you at the top of your game.- Product Highlights:- The ControlFrame 2.0 soft ground outsole with screw-in studs provides exceptional stability and traction on soft ground surfaces.- The PRIMEKNIT collar wraps your foot securely for improved comfort and support during play.- Signature 3-Stripe branding on both sides of the foot is a bold, iconic look that reflects adidas' heritage and quality.- Composition: Upper: synthetic / textile. Lining: textile. Sole: synthetic.- Care: Refer to product instructions.
prodImage
£116.00
£120.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Mens Predator Elite Soft Ground Football Boots in Orange/White - Size UK 13 019e39f5-66fb-7a83-a173-4110f1c37502
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.00
£123.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X Speedportal+ SG Mens Orange Football Boots - Size UK 9.5 019dfcb0-7b71-7055-9cea-97483761ef66
Unlock explosive speed with the adidas X Speedportal+ SG Football Boots. Built for rapid acceleration and agility, these elite-level boots feature a lightweight, laceless design to maximise speed and responsiveness on soft ground surfaces. Key Features: Speedportal+ technology:  Engineered for explosive speed and acceleration Soft ground (SG) outsole:  Delivers optimal traction on wet, natural grass Laceless construction:  Provides a clean strike zone and secure fit Ultra-lightweight upper:  Enhances agility and quick movement
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Microfiber, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Football 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Rivalry Low Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M7652C)
£48.00
Compare Prices
173 offers
Adidas Top Ten Hi
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok NPC II
£45.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568498C)
£48.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Graceful - Twisted Fortune
£47.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Instinct II
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Dynamight - Break-Through
£48.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Football 66
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel