Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
from £52.00to £77.9995 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Men's Vans Old Skool Mens Black / White Canvas Trainers - Size: 11 pvi_02mllugyoilxot
Boasting a retro design with a contemporary edge, the Vans Old Skool line combines the durability and comfort of a classic skate shoe with the fashion-forward savvy associated with this iconic Californian brand. Crafted using black canvas, accentuated by suede trimmings around the toe box, ankle support and along the 8-eyelet lace-up. Also included is a complimenting accent of exposed white stitching and the distinctive white Vans stripe and "Off the Wall" logo.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Vans Old Skool Mens Black / White Canvas Trainers - Size: 10 pvi_01uho3vemt03a2
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Old Skool Womens Black / White Canvas Trainers - Size: 4 pvi_01yn4o0zgvjrw0
Boasting a retro design with a contemporary edge, the Vans Old Skool line combines the durability and comfort of a classic skate shoe with the fashion-forward savvy associated with this iconic Californian brand. Crafted using black canvas, accentuated by suede trimmings around the toe box, ankle support and along the 8-eyelet lace-up. Also included is a complimenting accent of exposed white stitching and the distinctive white Vans stripe.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Old Skool Womens Black / White Canvas Trainers - Size: UK 3 / eu 35 / us 4 pvi_01lxek375xsecq
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Old Skool Womens Black / White Canvas Trainers - Size: 5 pvi_01odxifdw5a3t5
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Women's Vans - VN000D3HY281 UN OLD SKOOL BLACK/WHT - Size: UK 3 / eu 35 / us 4 pvi_00wncledl5xzx2
The Vans Old Skool combines retro style with modern flair, crafted in black canvas with suede accents. Featuring a white stripe and exposed stitching for added style, while the rubber waffle sole provides durability.
prodImage
£63.00
£67.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Vans - VN000D3HY281 UN OLD SKOOL BLACK/WHT - Size: 5 pvi_0295qafgdxp7em
prodImage
£63.00
£67.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Vans - VN000D3HY281 UN OLD SKOOL BLACK/WHT - Size: 4 pvi_02nwrl96zrdisa
prodImage
£63.00
£67.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Unisex Adults Old Skool Classic Suede/Canvas Sneakers, Black (Black/White), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Streetwear Trainers have the following features: Trainers, durable materials, heel height: The perfect gift for Valentine's Day
prodImage
£67.03
£82.03
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Leather & Textile 314521424904085
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Leather & Textile 314521424904090
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Leather & Textile 314521424904105
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Canvas 315552137002050
Legendary Side Stripe Vans Old Skool carries a legacy as the first Vans shoe to showcase the iconic sidestripe. Durable suede and canvas uppers withstand everyday wear, while reinforced toe caps add extra toughness. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, and padded collars provide support for all-day comfort. Finished with signature rubber waffle outsoles, the Old Skool confidently represents classic style. Vans Old Skool Features: * Iconic low-top Sidestripe shoe * Durable suede and canvas uppers * Lace-up closure * Reinforced toe caps * Supportive padded collars * Signature rubber waffle outsoles * Classic Old Skool design
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Canvas 315552137002055
Legendary Side Stripe Vans Old Skool carries a legacy as the first Vans shoe to showcase the iconic sidestripe. Durable suede and canvas uppers withstand everyday wear, while reinforced toe caps add extra toughness. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, and padded collars provide support for all-day comfort. Finished with signature rubber waffle outsoles, the Old Skool confidently represents classic style. Vans Old Skool Features: * Iconic low-top Sidestripe shoe * Durable suede and canvas uppers * Lace-up closure * Reinforced toe caps * Supportive padded collars * Signature rubber waffle outsoles * Classic Old Skool design
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Leather & Textile 314521424904075
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Leather & Textile 314521424904100
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Canvas 315552137002060
Legendary Side Stripe Vans Old Skool carries a legacy as the first Vans shoe to showcase the iconic sidestripe. Durable suede and canvas uppers withstand everyday wear, while reinforced toe caps add extra toughness. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, and padded collars provide support for all-day comfort. Finished with signature rubber waffle outsoles, the Old Skool confidently represents classic style. Vans Old Skool Features: * Iconic low-top Sidestripe shoe * Durable suede and canvas uppers * Lace-up closure * Reinforced toe caps * Supportive padded collars * Signature rubber waffle outsoles * Classic Old Skool design
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Leather & Textile 314521424904095
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Leather & Textile 314521424904115
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Leather & Textile 314521424904070
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Canvas 315552137002045
Legendary Side Stripe Vans Old Skool carries a legacy as the first Vans shoe to showcase the iconic sidestripe. Durable suede and canvas uppers withstand everyday wear, while reinforced toe caps add extra toughness. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, and padded collars provide support for all-day comfort. Finished with signature rubber waffle outsoles, the Old Skool confidently represents classic style. Vans Old Skool Features: * Iconic low-top Sidestripe shoe * Durable suede and canvas uppers * Lace-up closure * Reinforced toe caps * Supportive padded collars * Signature rubber waffle outsoles * Classic Old Skool design
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Leather & Textile 314521424904110
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Leather & Textile 314521424904120
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Leather, Unisex-Adults' Low-Top Trainers, Black, 10.5 UK
Low profile Iconic side band Reinforced tip
prodImage
£73.42
£88.42
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU44
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU46
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
£52.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Puma Mayze Classic Women
£51.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
theclothingunit
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
O-STOCK
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel